Train K1674 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1674 Travel Time 13h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-呼和浩特(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Fast train Distance 1064Km
Arr. Time 18:05 Dep. Time 07:20 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$57
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1674 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 18:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1674 2 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 19:16 19:21 1h11m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1674 3 FuXianDong (富县东) 20:49 20:53 2h44m 256 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1674 4 GanQuanBei (甘泉北) 21:14 21:18 3h9m 286 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1674 5 YanAn (延安) 21:42 21:47 3h37m 326 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1674 6 ZiChang (子长) 22:57 22:59 4h52m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1674 7 SuiDe (绥德) 00:08 00:12 6h3m 493 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1674 8 YuLin (榆林) 01:26 01:41 7h21m 595 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1674 9 BaoTou (包头) 05:24 05:32 11h19m 899 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1674 10 BaoTouDong (包头东) 05:47 05:51 11h42m 915 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1674 11 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 07:20 Final arrival 13h15m 1064 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57