Train K1674 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1674 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-呼和浩特(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Fast train Distance 1064Km
Arr. Time 18:05 Dep. Time 07:20 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$55
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1674 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 18:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1674 2 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 19:16 19:21 1h11m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1674 3 FuXianDong (富县东) 20:49 20:53 2h44m 256 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1674 4 GanQuanBei (甘泉北) 21:14 21:18 3h9m 286 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1674 5 YanAn (延安) 21:42 21:48 3h37m 326 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1674 6 SuiDe (绥德) 00:04 00:12 5h59m 493 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1674 7 YuLin (榆林) 01:26 01:41 7h21m 595 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1674 8 BaoTou (包头) 05:24 05:32 11h19m 899 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1674 9 BaoTouDong (包头东) 05:47 05:51 11h42m 915 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1674 10 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 07:20 Final arrival 13h15m 1064 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55