Train K1685/K1688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1685/K1688 Travel Time 17h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌海西-西安(2day)
Arrival 乌海西 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 1286Km
Arr. Time 12:16 Dep. Time 05:16 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1685/K1688 1 WuHaiXi (乌海西) Departure Station 12:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1685/K1688 2 WuHai (乌海) 12:37 12:41 21m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1685/K1688 3 LinHe (临河) 14:15 14:21 1h59m 169 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1685/K1688 4 BaoTou (包头) 16:33 16:52 4h17m 387 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1685/K1688 5 DaLaTeXi (达拉特西) 17:17 17:19 5h1m 420 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1685/K1688 6 DongShengXi (东胜西) 18:09 18:13 5h53m 498 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1685/K1688 7 YuLin (榆林) 20:51 21:11 8h35m 691 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1685/K1688 8 MiZhi (米脂) 22:03 22:07 9h47m 768 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1685/K1688 9 SuiDe (绥德) 22:28 22:36 10h12m 793 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1685/K1688 10 QingJianXian (清涧县) 23:15 23:19 10h59m 852 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1685/K1688 11 ZiChang (子长) 23:37 23:51 11h21m 876 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1685/K1688 12 YanAn (延安) 00:56 01:01 12h40m 960 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1685/K1688 13 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 03:08 03:11 14h52m 1178 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1685/K1688 14 XiAn (西安) 05:16 Final arrival 17h0m 1286 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65