Train K1685/K1688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1685/K1688 Travel Time 17h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌海西-西安(2day)
Arrival 乌海西 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 1286Km
Arr. Time 12:05 Dep. Time 05:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1685/K1688 1 WuHaiXi (乌海西) Departure Station 12:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1685/K1688 2 WuHai (乌海) 12:28 12:34 23m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1685/K1688 3 LinHe (临河) 14:08 14:16 2h3m 169 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1685/K1688 4 BaoTou (包头) 16:28 16:52 4h23m 387 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1685/K1688 5 DaLaTeXi (达拉特西) 17:17 17:19 5h12m 420 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1685/K1688 6 DongShengXi (东胜西) 18:09 18:13 6h4m 498 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1685/K1688 7 YuLin (榆林) 20:51 21:11 8h46m 691 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1685/K1688 8 MiZhi (米脂) 22:03 22:07 9h58m 768 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1685/K1688 9 SuiDe (绥德) 22:28 22:36 10h23m 793 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1685/K1688 10 QingJianXian (清涧县) 23:15 23:19 11h10m 852 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1685/K1688 11 ZiChang (子长) 23:37 23:51 11h32m 876 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1685/K1688 12 YanAn (延安) 00:56 01:01 12h51m 960 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1685/K1688 13 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 03:08 03:11 15h3m 1178 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1685/K1688 14 XiAn (西安) 05:16 Final arrival 17h11m 1286 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62