Train K1686/K1687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1686/K1687 Travel Time 16h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-乌海西(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 乌海西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1286Km
Arr. Time 17:06 Dep. Time 09:20 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1686/K1687 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 17:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1686/K1687 2 ZhangQiao (张桥) 17:58 18:00 52m 76 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1686/K1687 3 HuangLingNan (黄陵南) 19:12 19:15 2h6m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1686/K1687 4 FuXianDong (富县东) 19:49 19:52 2h43m 256 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1686/K1687 5 YanAn (延安) 20:34 20:40 3h28m 326 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1686/K1687 6 ZiChang (子长) 21:55 21:58 4h49m 410 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1686/K1687 7 QingJianXian (清涧县) 22:20 22:23 5h14m 434 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1686/K1687 8 SuiDe (绥德) 23:14 23:19 6h8m 493 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1686/K1687 9 YuLin (榆林) 00:37 00:45 7h31m 595 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1686/K1687 10 DongShengXi (东胜西) 03:18 03:22 10h12m 788 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1686/K1687 11 BaoTou (包头) 04:42 05:00 11h36m 899 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1686/K1687 12 LinHe (临河) 07:12 07:18 14h6m 1117 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1686/K1687 13 WuHai (乌海) 08:47 08:54 15h41m 1260 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1686/K1687 14 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 09:20 Final arrival 16h14m 1286 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62