Train K1686/K1687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1686/K1687 Travel Time 16h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-乌海西(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 乌海西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1286Km
Arr. Time 17:08 Dep. Time 10:03 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1686/K1687 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 17:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1686/K1687 2 ZhangQiao (张桥) 18:00 18:02 52m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1686/K1687 3 HuangLingNan (黄陵南) 19:14 19:16 2h6m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1686/K1687 4 FuXianDong (富县东) 19:50 19:52 2h42m 256 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1686/K1687 5 YanAn (延安) 20:34 20:40 3h26m 326 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1686/K1687 6 ZiChang (子长) 21:55 21:58 4h47m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1686/K1687 7 QingJianXian (清涧县) 22:20 22:23 5h12m 434 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1686/K1687 8 SuiDe (绥德) 23:14 23:19 6h6m 493 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1686/K1687 9 YuLin (榆林) 00:37 00:45 7h29m 595 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1686/K1687 10 DongShengXi (东胜西) 03:38 03:47 10h30m 788 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1686/K1687 11 BaoTou (包头) 05:07 05:27 11h59m 899 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1686/K1687 12 LinHe (临河) 07:41 07:52 14h33m 1117 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1686/K1687 13 WuHai (乌海) 09:29 09:37 16h21m 1260 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1686/K1687 14 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 10:03 Final arrival 16h55m 1286 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65