Train K169 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K169 Travel Time 46h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-喀什(3day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 喀什 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 23:10 Dep. Time 21:40 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$80
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K169 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 23:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K169 2 YangLing (杨陵) 00:03 00:05 53m 85 US$0US$0/0
K169 3 BaoJi (宝鸡) 01:08 01:14 1h58m 173 US$0US$0/0
K169 4 TianShui (天水) 02:50 02:56 3h40m 328 US$0US$0/0
K169 5 GanGu (甘谷) 03:38 03:41 4h28m 395 US$0US$0/0
K169 6 LongXi (陇西) 04:30 04:34 5h20m 474 US$0US$0/0
K169 7 DingXi (定西) 05:30 05:33 6h20m 558 US$0US$0/0
K169 8 LanZhou (兰州) 07:03 07:19 7h53m 676 US$0US$0/0
K169 9 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 07:31 07:35 8h21m 686 US$0US$0/0
K169 10 TianZhu (天祝) 09:39 09:41 10h29m 821 US$0US$0/0
K169 11 WuWei (武威) 11:19 11:26 12h9m 979 US$0US$0/0
K169 12 JinChang (金昌) 12:09 12:15 12h59m 1053 US$0US$0/0
K169 13 ZhangYe (张掖) 14:08 14:14 14h58m 1223 US$0US$0/0
K169 14 GaoTai (高台) 14:58 15:00 15h48m 1295 US$0US$0/0
K169 15 JiuQuan (酒泉) 16:27 16:30 17h17m 1424 US$0US$0/0
K169 16 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 18:38 18:41 19h28m 1601 US$0US$0/0
K169 17 LiuYuan (柳园) 20:24 20:31 21h14m 1743 US$0US$0/0
K169 18 HaMi (哈密) 00:11 00:34 25h1m 2015 US$0US$0/0
K169 19 ShanShan (鄯善) 03:11 03:25 28h1m 2285 US$0US$0/0
K169 20 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 04:52 04:56 29h42m 2425 US$0US$0/0
K169 21 MaLan (马兰) 07:10 07:12 32h0m 2620 US$0US$0/0
K169 22 HeShuo (和硕) 07:41 07:43 32h31m 2662 US$0US$0/0
K169 23 YanShi (焉耆) 08:12 08:14 33h2m 2700 US$0US$0/0
K169 24 Korla (库尔勒) 08:53 09:19 33h43m 2809 US$0US$0/0
K169 25 (轮台) 11:31 11:34 36h21m 2998 US$0US$0/0
K169 26 KuChe (库车) 12:41 12:47 37h31m 3091 US$0US$0/0
K169 27 XinHe (新和) 13:22 13:25 38h12m 3131 US$0US$0/0
K169 28 Akesu (阿克苏) 15:43 15:49 40h33m 3333 US$0US$0/0
K169 29 KaShi (喀什) 21:40 Final arrival 46h30m 3796 US$0US$0/0