Train K169 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K169 Travel Time 45h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-喀什(0day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 喀什 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3796Km
Arr. Time 23:10 Dep. Time 21:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$137
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$144
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$87
Middle bunk CNY638/US$90
Lower bunk CNY660/US$93
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K169 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 23:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K169 2 YangLing (杨陵) 00:03 00:05 53m 85 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K169 3 BaoJi (宝鸡) 01:08 01:14 1h58m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K169 4 TianShui (天水) 02:50 02:56 3h40m 328 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K169 5 GanGu (甘谷) 03:38 03:41 4h28m 395 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K169 6 LongXi (陇西) 04:30 04:34 5h20m 474 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K169 7 DingXi (定西) 05:30 05:33 6h20m 558 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K169 8 LanZhou (兰州) 07:03 07:19 7h53m 676 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K169 9 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 07:31 07:33 8h21m 686 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K169 10 WuWei (武威) 11:19 11:26 12h9m 979 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K169 11 JinChang (金昌) 12:09 12:15 12h59m 1053 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K169 12 ZhangYe (张掖) 14:08 14:14 14h58m 1223 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K169 13 GaoTai (高台) 14:58 15:00 15h48m 1295 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K169 14 JiuQuan (酒泉) 16:25 16:28 17h15m 1424 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K169 15 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 18:35 18:37 19h25m 1601 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K169 16 HaMi (哈密) 23:08 23:23 23h58m 2015 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K169 17 ShanShan (鄯善) 01:51 01:57 26h41m 2285 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K169 18 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 03:15 03:21 28h5m 2425 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K169 19 YanShi (焉耆) 06:07 06:09 30h57m 2700 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K169 20 Korla (库尔勒) 06:45 07:00 31h35m 2809 US$41US$69/71/76US$109/118
K169 21 (轮台) 09:28 09:31 34h18m 2998 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K169 22 KuChe (库车) 10:37 10:43 35h27m 3091 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K169 23 XinHe (新和) 11:14 11:32 36h4m 3131 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K169 24 Akesu (阿克苏) 14:05 14:20 38h55m 3333 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K169 25 ATuShi (阿图什) 20:21 20:30 45h11m 3760 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
K169 26 KaShi (喀什) 21:01 Final arrival 45h51m 3796 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144