Train K169 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K169 Travel Time 44h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-喀什(3day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 喀什 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3796Km
Arr. Time 23:10 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$144
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$90
Middle bunk CNY638/US$94
Lower bunk CNY660/US$97
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$54
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K169 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 23:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K169 2 YangLing (杨陵) 00:03 00:05 53m 85 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K169 3 BaoJi (宝鸡) 01:08 01:14 1h58m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K169 4 TianShui (天水) 02:50 02:56 3h40m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K169 5 GanGu (甘谷) 03:38 03:41 4h28m 395 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K169 6 LongXi (陇西) 04:30 04:34 5h20m 474 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K169 7 DingXi (定西) 05:30 05:33 6h20m 558 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K169 8 LanZhou (兰州) 07:03 07:19 7h53m 676 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K169 9 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 07:31 07:35 8h21m 686 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K169 10 WuWei (武威) 11:19 11:26 12h9m 979 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K169 11 JinChang (金昌) 12:09 12:15 12h59m 1053 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K169 12 ZhangYe (张掖) 14:08 14:14 14h58m 1223 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K169 13 GaoTai (高台) 14:58 15:00 15h48m 1295 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K169 14 JiuQuan (酒泉) 16:25 16:28 17h15m 1424 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K169 15 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 18:35 18:37 19h25m 1601 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K169 16 LiuYuan (柳园) 20:05 20:12 20h55m 1743 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K169 17 HaMi (哈密) 23:19 23:34 24h9m 2015 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K169 18 ShanShan (鄯善) 02:05 02:10 26h55m 2285 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K169 19 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 03:28 03:31 28h18m 2425 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K169 20 MaLan (马兰) 05:29 05:31 30h19m 2620 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K169 21 HeShuo (和硕) 05:57 05:59 30h47m 2662 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K169 22 YanShi (焉耆) 06:28 06:30 31h18m 2700 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K169 23 Korla (库尔勒) 07:06 07:18 31h56m 2809 US$43US$72/75/80US$114/123
K169 24 (轮台) 09:23 09:25 34h13m 2998 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K169 25 KuChe (库车) 10:31 10:37 35h21m 3091 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K169 26 XinHe (新和) 11:11 11:14 36h1m 3131 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K169 27 Akesu (阿克苏) 13:25 13:35 38h15m 3333 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K169 28 KaShi (喀什) 19:47 Final arrival 44h37m 3796 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150