Train K169 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K169 Travel Time 46h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-喀什(3day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 喀什 Train Types Fast train Distance 3796Km
Arr. Time 23:10 Dep. Time 21:29 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$80
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K169 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 23:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K169 2 YangLing (杨陵) 00:03 00:05 53m 85 US$2US$13/14
K169 3 BaoJi (宝鸡) 01:08 01:14 1h58m 173 US$4US$17/17
K169 4 TianShui (天水) 02:50 02:56 3h40m 328 US$7US$22/22
K169 5 GanGu (甘谷) 03:38 03:41 4h28m 395 US$8US$23/24
K169 6 LongXi (陇西) 04:30 04:34 5h20m 474 US$10US$27/29
K169 7 DingXi (定西) 05:30 05:33 6h20m 558 US$11US$31/33
K169 8 LanZhou (兰州) 07:03 07:19 7h53m 676 US$14US$37/39
K169 9 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 07:31 07:35 8h21m 686 US$14US$37/39
K169 10 TianZhu (天祝) 09:39 09:41 10h29m 821 US$0US$0/0
K169 11 WuWei (武威) 11:19 11:26 12h9m 979 US$18US$49/52
K169 12 JinChang (金昌) 12:09 12:15 12h59m 1053 US$0US$0/0
K169 13 ZhangYe (张掖) 14:08 14:14 14h58m 1223 US$22US$60/63
K169 14 GaoTai (高台) 14:58 15:00 15h48m 1295 US$23US$62/65
K169 15 JiuQuan (酒泉) 16:25 16:28 17h15m 1424 US$26US$68/71
K169 16 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 18:34 18:41 19h24m 1601 US$28US$76/79
K169 17 LiuYuan (柳园) 20:24 20:30 21h14m 1743 US$30US$80/83
K169 18 HaMi (哈密) 23:47 00:19 24h37m 2015 US$34US$90/94
K169 19 ShanShan (鄯善) 03:16 03:25 28h6m 2285 US$37US$99/103
K169 20 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 04:52 04:57 29h42m 2425 US$39US$104/108
K169 21 MaLan (马兰) 07:11 07:13 32h1m 2620 US$41US$110/115
K169 22 HeShuo (和硕) 07:42 07:44 32h32m 2662 US$42US$112/117
K169 23 YanShi (焉耆) 08:13 08:15 33h3m 2700 US$42US$112/117
K169 24 Korla (库尔勒) 08:54 09:13 33h44m 2809 US$43US$114/123
K169 25 (轮台) 11:25 11:27 36h15m 2998 US$0US$0/0
K169 26 KuChe (库车) 12:34 12:40 37h24m 3091 US$0US$0/0
K169 27 XinHe (新和) 13:15 13:18 38h5m 3131 US$0US$0/0
K169 28 Akesu (阿克苏) 15:36 15:43 40h26m 3333 US$0US$0/0
K169 29 KaShi (喀什) 21:29 Final arrival 46h19m 3796 US$0US$0/0