Train K170 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K170 Travel Time 52h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
喀什-西安(3day)
Arrival 喀什 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 14:31 Dep. Time 18:32 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY879/US$129
Lower bunk CNY918/US$135
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY554US$81
Middle bunk CNY575/US$85
Lower bunk CNY595/US$88
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY328/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K170 1 KaShi (喀什) Departure Station 14:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 2 ATuShi (阿图什) 15:03 15:09 32m 36 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 3 BaChu (巴楚) 18:09 18:19 3h38m 246 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 4 Akesu (阿克苏) 21:40 21:46 7h9m 463 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 5 XinHe (新和) 23:59 00:02 9h28m 665 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 6 KuChe (库车) 00:39 00:45 10h8m 705 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 7 Korla (库尔勒) 03:56 04:25 13h25m 987 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 8 YanShi (焉耆) 05:04 05:07 14h33m 1043 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 9 HeShuo (和硕) 05:35 06:02 15h4m 1084 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 10 MaLan (马兰) 06:31 06:35 16h0m 1126 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 11 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 08:49 08:55 18h18m 1321 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 12 ShanShan (鄯善) 10:31 10:36 20h0m 1469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 13 HaMi (哈密) 13:31 14:11 23h0m 1732 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 14 LiuYuan (柳园) 18:26 18:52 27h55m 2053 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 15 YuMen (玉门) 20:44 20:47 30h13m 2218 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 16 DiWoPu (低窝铺) 21:05 21:11 30h34m 2240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 17 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 22:32 22:40 32h1m 2350 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 18 JiuQuan (酒泉) 22:59 23:02 32h28m 2372 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 19 QingShui (清水) 23:40 23:42 33h9m 2436 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 20 GaoTai (高台) 00:23 00:25 33h52m 2501 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 21 ZhangYe (张掖) 01:17 01:23 34h46m 2573 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 22 ShanDan (山丹) 01:56 01:58 35h25m 2626 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 23 JinChang (金昌) 03:22 03:28 36h51m 2743 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 24 WuWei (武威) 04:36 04:42 38h5m 2817 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 25 TianZhu (天祝) 06:27 06:32 39h56m 2975 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 26 YongDeng (永登) 07:00 07:05 40h29m 3009 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 27 LanZhou (兰州) 08:34 08:49 42h3m 3120 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 28 DingXi (定西) 10:05 10:09 43h34m 3238 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 29 LongXi (陇西) 11:02 11:06 44h31m 3322 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 30 GanGu (甘谷) 12:04 12:08 45h33m 3401 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 31 TianShui (天水) 13:22 13:28 46h51m 3468 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 32 BaoJi (宝鸡) 16:06 16:15 49h35m 3623 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 33 GuoZhen (虢镇) 16:32 16:34 50h1m 3643 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 34 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 16:50 16:53 50h19m 3666 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 35 WuGong (武功) 17:27 17:31 50h56m 3723 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 36 XianYang (咸阳) 18:04 18:08 51h33m 3773 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K170 37 XiAn (西安) 18:32 Final arrival 52h1m 3796 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0