Train K171/K174 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K171/K174 Travel Time 17h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
日照-上海(2day)
Arrival 日照 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1128Km
Arr. Time 17:50 Dep. Time 11:31 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K171/K174 1 RiZhao (日照) Departure Station 17:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 2 JuNan (莒南) 18:40 18:47 50m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K171/K174 3 LinYi (临沂) 19:23 19:33 1h33m 134 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K171/K174 4 FeiXian (费县) 20:01 20:06 2h11m 178 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K171/K174 5 PingYi (平邑) 20:32 20:37 2h42m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K171/K174 6 QuFu (曲阜) 21:17 21:41 3h27m 285 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K171/K174 7 YanZhou (兖州) 22:10 22:45 4h20m 316 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K171/K174 8 ZouCheng (邹城) 23:00 23:03 5h10m 337 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K171/K174 9 TengZhou (滕州) 23:29 23:32 5h39m 377 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K171/K174 10 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 23:54 23:57 6h4m 411 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K171/K174 11 XuZhou (徐州) 01:02 01:25 7h12m 479 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K171/K174 12 SuZhou (宿州) 02:12 02:16 8h22m 553 US$11US$20/22/23US$30/32
K171/K174 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:07 04:11 10h17m 643 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K171/K174 14 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 05:30 05:34 11h40m 770 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K171/K174 15 NanJing (南京) 06:18 06:26 12h28m 827 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K171/K174 16 DanYang (丹阳) 07:21 08:13 13h31m 919 US$17US$29/32/34US$46/48
K171/K174 17 ChangZhou (常州) 08:42 08:47 14h52m 963 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 18 WuXi (无锡) 09:20 09:24 15h30m 1002 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 19 SuZhou (苏州) 09:52 09:57 16h2m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K171/K174 20 KunShan (昆山) 10:21 10:31 16h31m 1079 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K171/K174 21 ShangHai (上海) 11:31 Final arrival 17h41m 1128 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56