Train K171/K174 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K171/K174 Travel Time 17h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
日照-上海(2day)
Arrival 日照 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1128Km
Arr. Time 17:50 Dep. Time 11:31 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K171/K174 1 RiZhao (日照) Departure Station 17:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 2 PingShang (坪上) 18:27 18:32 37m 60 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K171/K174 3 JuNan (莒南) 18:48 18:52 58m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K171/K174 4 LinYi (临沂) 19:28 19:35 1h38m 134 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K171/K174 5 FeiXian (费县) 20:03 20:07 2h13m 178 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K171/K174 6 PingYi (平邑) 20:33 20:37 2h43m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K171/K174 7 QuFu (曲阜) 21:17 21:27 3h27m 285 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K171/K174 8 YanZhou (兖州) 21:56 22:25 4h6m 316 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K171/K174 9 ZouCheng (邹城) 22:40 22:53 4h50m 337 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K171/K174 10 TengZhou (滕州) 23:19 23:31 5h29m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K171/K174 11 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 23:53 23:57 6h3m 411 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K171/K174 12 XuZhou (徐州) 01:10 01:25 7h20m 479 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K171/K174 13 SuZhou (宿州) 02:14 02:17 8h24m 553 US$11US$20/22/24US$31/33
K171/K174 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:00 04:08 10h10m 643 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K171/K174 15 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 05:28 05:38 11h38m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K171/K174 16 NanJing (南京) 06:22 06:28 12h32m 827 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K171/K174 17 DanYang (丹阳) 07:43 07:47 13h53m 919 US$18US$30/34/35US$48/51
K171/K174 18 SuZhou (苏州) 09:50 09:55 16h0m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K171/K174 19 KunShan (昆山) 10:19 10:24 16h29m 1079 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K171/K174 20 ShangHai (上海) 11:31 Final arrival 17h41m 1128 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59