Train K171/K174 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K171/K174 Travel Time 17h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
日照-上海(1day)
Arrival 日照 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1128Km
Arr. Time 17:50 Dep. Time 11:31 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K171/K174 1 RiZhao (日照) Departure Station 17:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 2 PingShang (坪上) 18:29 18:32 39m 60 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 3 JuNan (莒南) 18:49 18:52 59m 80 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 4 LinYi (临沂) 19:30 19:33 1h40m 134 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 5 FeiXian (费县) 20:02 20:05 2h12m 178 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 6 PingYi (平邑) 20:32 20:35 2h42m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 7 QuFu (曲阜) 21:21 21:24 3h31m 285 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 8 YanZhou (兖州) 21:56 22:25 4h6m 316 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 9 ZouCheng (邹城) 22:40 22:53 4h50m 337 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 10 TengZhou (滕州) 23:19 23:31 5h29m 377 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 11 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 23:53 23:58 6h3m 411 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 12 XuZhou (徐州) 01:10 01:25 7h20m 479 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 13 SuZhou (宿州) 02:12 02:15 8h22m 553 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:06 04:16 10h16m 643 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 15 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 05:34 05:44 11h44m 770 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 16 NanJing (南京) 06:53 06:59 13h3m 827 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 17 DanYang (丹阳) 07:57 08:21 14h7m 919 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 18 SuZhou (苏州) 10:20 10:24 16h30m 1044 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 19 KunShan (昆山) 10:48 10:52 16h58m 1079 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K171/K174 20 ShangHai (上海) 11:31 Final arrival 17h41m 1128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0