Train K173/K172 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K173/K172 Travel Time 16h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-日照(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 日照 Train Types Fast train Distance 1128Km
Arr. Time 13:22 Dep. Time 06:01 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K173/K172 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 13:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K173/K172 2 KunShan (昆山) 14:10 14:14 48m 49 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
K173/K172 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:38 14:43 1h16m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K173/K172 4 WuXi (无锡) 15:11 15:16 1h49m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K173/K172 5 ChangZhou (常州) 15:43 15:48 2h21m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K173/K172 6 NanJing (南京) 17:30 17:38 4h8m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K173/K172 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 18:34 18:39 5h12m 358 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K173/K172 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 20:34 20:39 7h12m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K173/K172 9 SuZhou (宿州) 21:54 21:58 8h32m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K173/K172 10 XuZhou (徐州) 22:49 23:16 9h27m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K173/K172 11 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 00:22 00:24 11h0m 717 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K173/K172 12 TengZhou (滕州) 00:46 00:49 11h24m 751 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K173/K172 13 YanZhou (兖州) 01:29 01:57 12h7m 812 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K173/K172 14 PingYi (平邑) 03:15 03:23 13h53m 907 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K173/K172 15 LinYi (临沂) 04:18 04:26 14h56m 994 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K173/K172 16 JuNan (莒南) 05:04 05:07 15h42m 1048 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K173/K172 17 RiZhao (日照) 06:01 Final arrival 16h39m 1128 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56