Train K175 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K175 Travel Time 43h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
商丘-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 商丘 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3343Km
Arr. Time 17:20 Dep. Time 12:25 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY554US$81
Middle bunk CNY575/US$85
Lower bunk CNY595/US$88
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY328/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K175 1 ShangQiu (商丘) Departure Station 17:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K175 2 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 17:47 17:57 27m 35 US$1US$8/9/9
K175 3 MinQuan (民权) 18:11 18:18 51m 52 US$2US$8/9/10
K175 4 LanKao (兰考) 18:40 18:45 1h20m 88 US$2US$9/10/10
K175 5 KaiFeng (开封) 19:16 19:22 1h56m 131 US$3US$10/11/11
K175 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:08 20:33 2h48m 203 US$5US$12/12/13
K175 7 GongYi (巩义) 21:30 21:33 4h10m 273 US$6US$13/14/14
K175 8 YanShi (偃师) 21:50 21:53 4h30m 293 US$6US$13/14/14
K175 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 22:17 22:25 4h57m 327 US$7US$14/15/15
K175 10 SanMenXia (三门峡) 00:11 00:41 6h51m 449 US$9US$17/18/18
K175 11 XiAn (西安) 03:57 04:07 10h37m 714 US$14US$25/26/27
K175 12 BaoJi (宝鸡) 06:17 06:24 12h57m 887 US$17US$29/30/31
K175 13 TianShui (天水) 08:02 08:08 14h42m 1042 US$20US$34/35/36
K175 14 GanGu (甘谷) 08:50 08:53 15h30m 1109 US$21US$36/37/38
K175 15 LongXi (陇西) 09:42 09:47 16h22m 1188 US$22US$37/39/40
K175 16 DingXi (定西) 10:43 10:46 17h23m 1272 US$23US$39/41/42
K175 17 LanZhou (兰州) 12:24 12:39 19h4m 1390 US$25US$42/44/45
K175 18 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 12:51 12:53 19h31m 1400 US$25US$42/44/45
K175 19 WuWei (武威) 16:33 16:39 23h13m 1693 US$29US$50/51/53
K175 20 JinChang (金昌) 17:22 17:28 24h2m 1767 US$30US$50/52/54
K175 21 ZhangYe (张掖) 19:21 19:27 26h1m 1937 US$32US$54/56/58
K175 22 LinZe (临泽) 19:51 19:53 26h31m 1974 US$33US$56/58/60
K175 23 JiuQuan (酒泉) 21:40 21:44 28h20m 2138 US$35US$59/61/63
K175 24 YuMen (玉门) 23:44 23:48 30h24m 2292 US$37US$63/65/67
K175 25 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 00:09 00:14 30h49m 2315 US$37US$63/65/67
K175 26 LiuYuan (柳园) 02:02 02:12 32h42m 2457 US$39US$66/68/70
K175 27 HaMi (哈密) 05:50 06:11 36h30m 2729 US$43US$72/75/77
K175 28 ShanShan (鄯善) 08:48 08:54 39h28m 2999 US$44US$76/78/81
K175 29 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 10:21 10:25 41h1m 3139 US$46US$78/81/83
K175 30 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 12:02 12:10 42h42m 3334 US$48US$81/85/88
K175 31 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 12:25 Final arrival 43h5m 3343 US$48US$81/85/88