Train K175 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K175 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
商丘-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 商丘 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3343Km
Arr. Time 17:00 Dep. Time 12:23 Date of last update version 2020/7/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY554US$78
Middle bunk CNY575/US$81
Lower bunk CNY595/US$84
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY328/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K175 1 ShangQiu (商丘) Departure Station 17:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K175 2 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 17:27 17:31 27m 35 US$1US$8/8/9
K175 3 MinQuan (民权) 17:45 17:50 45m 52 US$2US$8/9/9
K175 4 LanKao (兰考) 18:12 18:17 1h12m 88 US$2US$9/9/10
K175 5 KaiFeng (开封) 18:48 18:52 1h48m 131 US$3US$10/10/11
K175 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:38 20:02 2h38m 203 US$5US$11/12/12
K175 7 GongYi (巩义) 21:13 21:17 4h13m 273 US$6US$12/13/13
K175 8 YanShi (偃师) 21:36 21:52 4h36m 293 US$6US$13/13/14
K175 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 22:19 22:25 5h19m 327 US$7US$14/14/15
K175 10 SanMenXia (三门峡) 00:24 00:41 7h24m 449 US$9US$16/17/17
K175 11 XiAn (西安) 03:57 04:07 10h57m 714 US$14US$24/25/26
K175 12 BaoJi (宝鸡) 06:17 06:24 13h17m 887 US$16US$28/29/30
K175 13 TianShui (天水) 08:02 08:08 15h2m 1042 US$19US$33/34/35
K175 14 GanGu (甘谷) 08:50 08:53 15h50m 1109 US$20US$34/36/37
K175 15 LongXi (陇西) 09:42 09:47 16h42m 1188 US$21US$36/37/38
K175 16 DingXi (定西) 10:43 10:46 17h43m 1272 US$22US$38/39/41
K175 17 LanZhou (兰州) 12:24 12:39 19h24m 1390 US$24US$41/42/43
K175 18 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 12:51 12:53 19h51m 1400 US$24US$41/42/43
K175 19 WuWei (武威) 16:52 16:58 23h52m 1693 US$28US$47/49/51
K175 20 JinChang (金昌) 17:41 17:47 24h41m 1767 US$28US$48/50/52
K175 21 ZhangYe (张掖) 19:40 19:46 26h40m 1937 US$31US$52/54/56
K175 22 LinZe (临泽) 20:10 20:14 27h10m 1974 US$32US$54/55/57
K175 23 JiuQuan (酒泉) 22:01 22:05 29h1m 2138 US$33US$56/58/60
K175 24 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 00:31 00:33 31h31m 2315 US$35US$60/62/64
K175 25 HaMi (哈密) 06:39 06:45 37h39m 2729 US$41US$69/71/74
K175 26 ShanShan (鄯善) 09:11 09:14 40h11m 2999 US$43US$72/75/77
K175 27 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 10:37 10:41 41h37m 3139 US$44US$75/77/80
K175 28 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 12:23 Final arrival 43h23m 3343 US$46US$78/81/84