Train K176 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K176 Travel Time 41h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-郑州(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 郑州 Train Types Fast train Distance 3140Km
Arr. Time 21:53 Dep. Time 15:15 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY566.5/US$83
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY313.5/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K176 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 21:53 0m 0 US$0
K176 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 22:09 22:19 16m 9 US$0
K176 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 00:06 00:13 2h13m 154 US$0
K176 4 ShanShan (鄯善) 01:49 01:59 3h56m 302 US$0
K176 5 HaMi (哈密) 04:54 05:21 7h1m 565 US$0
K176 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:14 09:22 11h21m 886 US$0
K176 7 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 11:04 11:06 13h11m 1028 US$0
K176 8 YuMen (玉门) 11:23 11:26 13h30m 1051 US$0
K176 9 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:02 13:10 15h9m 1183 US$0
K176 10 JiuQuan (酒泉) 13:29 13:32 15h36m 1205 US$0
K176 11 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:36 15:43 17h43m 1406 US$0
K176 12 JinChang (金昌) 17:38 17:45 19h45m 1576 US$0
K176 13 WuWei (武威) 18:36 18:42 20h43m 1650 US$0
K176 14 LanZhou (兰州) 22:10 22:27 24h17m 1953 US$0
K176 15 DingXi (定西) 23:43 23:47 25h50m 2071 US$0
K176 16 LongXi (陇西) 00:40 00:44 26h47m 2155 US$0
K176 17 TianShui (天水) 02:48 02:56 28h55m 2301 US$0
K176 18 BaoJi (宝鸡) 05:34 05:39 31h41m 2456 US$0
K176 19 YangLing (杨陵) 06:33 06:37 32h40m 2544 US$0
K176 20 XianYang (咸阳) 07:17 07:21 33h24m 2606 US$0
K176 21 XiAn (西安) 07:46 08:06 33h53m 2629 US$0
K176 22 LingBao (灵宝) 10:51 10:53 36h58m 2841 US$0
K176 23 SanMenXia (三门峡) 11:35 11:37 37h42m 2894 US$0
K176 24 LuoYang (洛阳) 13:18 13:20 39h25m 3016 US$0
K176 25 GongYi (巩义) 14:13 14:16 40h20m 3070 US$0
K176 26 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:15 Final arrival 41h22m 3140 US$0