Train K176 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K176 Travel Time 40h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-郑州(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3140Km
Arr. Time 22:50 Dep. Time 15:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY529.5US$75
Middle bunk CNY547.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY566.5/US$80
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY313.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K176 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 22:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K176 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 00:40 00:43 1h50m 154 US$3US$10/10/11
K176 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 02:05 02:08 3h15m 302 US$6US$13/13/14
K176 4 HaMi (哈密) 04:50 05:08 6h0m 565 US$11US$20/20/21
K176 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 08:51 08:58 10h1m 886 US$16US$27/28/29
K176 6 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 11:04 11:06 12h14m 1028 US$18US$31/32/33
K176 7 YuMen (玉门) 11:23 11:26 12h33m 1051 US$19US$33/34/35
K176 8 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:02 13:10 14h12m 1183 US$21US$36/37/38
K176 9 JiuQuan (酒泉) 13:29 13:32 14h39m 1205 US$21US$37/38/39
K176 10 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:36 15:43 16h46m 1406 US$24US$42/43/45
K176 11 JinChang (金昌) 17:37 17:43 18h47m 1576 US$27US$45/47/48
K176 12 WuWei (武威) 18:36 18:44 19h46m 1650 US$27US$46/48/49
K176 13 LanZhou (兰州) 22:12 22:27 23h22m 1953 US$31US$52/54/56
K176 14 DingXi (定西) 23:43 23:47 24h53m 2071 US$32US$55/57/59
K176 15 LongXi (陇西) 00:40 00:44 25h50m 2155 US$34US$57/59/61
K176 16 TianShui (天水) 02:48 02:56 27h58m 2301 US$35US$60/62/64
K176 17 BaoJi (宝鸡) 05:34 05:39 30h44m 2456 US$37US$63/65/67
K176 18 YangLing (杨陵) 06:33 06:37 31h43m 2544 US$38US$64/67/69
K176 19 XianYang (咸阳) 07:17 07:20 32h27m 2606 US$39US$65/68/70
K176 20 XiAn (西安) 07:52 08:06 33h2m 2629 US$39US$66/69/71
K176 21 LingBao (灵宝) 10:51 10:53 36h1m 2841 US$41US$70/73/75
K176 22 SanMenXia (三门峡) 11:35 11:37 36h45m 2894 US$41US$70/73/75
K176 23 LuoYang (洛阳) 13:18 13:26 38h28m 3016 US$43US$72/75/77
K176 24 GongYi (巩义) 14:13 14:16 39h23m 3070 US$44US$75/77/80
K176 25 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:15 Final arrival 40h25m 3140 US$44US$75/77/80