Train K177 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1779(长沙-南宁)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K177 Travel Time 18h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-西宁(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 西宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 1403Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 09:40 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K177 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 2 GongYi (巩义) 16:26 16:29 56m 70 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K177 3 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:08 17:14 1h38m 124 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K177 4 ShengChi (渑池) 18:09 18:12 2h39m 193 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K177 5 SanMenXia (三门峡) 19:01 19:04 3h31m 246 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K177 6 WeiNan (渭南) 21:32 21:34 6h2m 455 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K177 7 XiAn (西安) 22:24 22:34 6h54m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K177 8 YangLing (杨陵) 23:26 23:28 7h56m 596 US$12US$21/23/24US$33/35
K177 9 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 23:57 23:59 8h27m 641 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K177 10 BaoJi (宝鸡) 00:36 00:43 9h6m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K177 11 TianShui (天水) 02:25 02:34 10h55m 839 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K177 12 DingXi (定西) 05:03 05:05 13h33m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K177 13 LanZhou (兰州) 06:35 06:43 15h5m 1187 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K177 14 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 06:55 06:57 15h25m 1197 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K177 15 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 08:13 08:17 16h43m 1293 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K177 16 LeDu (乐都) 08:45 08:49 17h15m 1342 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K177 17 XiNing (西宁) 09:40 Final arrival 18h10m 1403 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71