Train K177 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K177 Travel Time 18h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-西宁(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 西宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 1403Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 09:35 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K177 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 2 GongYi (巩义) 16:26 16:29 56m 70 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K177 3 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:08 17:14 1h38m 124 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K177 4 ShengChi (渑池) 18:09 18:12 2h39m 193 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K177 5 SanMenXia (三门峡) 19:01 19:04 3h31m 246 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K177 6 WeiNan (渭南) 21:32 21:35 6h2m 455 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K177 7 XiAn (西安) 22:25 22:36 6h55m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K177 8 YangLing (杨陵) 23:28 23:30 7h58m 596 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K177 9 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 23:59 00:01 8h29m 641 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K177 10 BaoJi (宝鸡) 00:38 00:43 9h8m 684 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K177 11 TianShui (天水) 02:27 02:34 10h57m 839 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K177 12 DingXi (定西) 05:03 05:05 13h33m 1069 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K177 13 LanZhou (兰州) 06:35 06:43 15h5m 1187 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K177 14 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 06:55 06:57 15h25m 1197 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K177 15 LeDu (乐都) 08:39 08:43 17h9m 1342 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K177 16 XiNing (西宁) 09:35 Final arrival 18h5m 1403 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68