Train K177 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1779(长沙-南宁)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K177 Travel Time 18h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-西宁(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 西宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 1403Km
Arr. Time 15:30 Dep. Time 09:37 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K177 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 15:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 2 GongYi (巩义) 16:26 16:29 56m 70 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 3 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:08 17:14 1h38m 124 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 4 ShengChi (渑池) 18:09 18:12 2h39m 193 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 5 SanMenXia (三门峡) 19:01 19:04 3h31m 246 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 6 WeiNan (渭南) 21:32 21:34 6h2m 455 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 7 XiAn (西安) 22:24 22:34 6h54m 511 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 8 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 23:52 23:54 8h22m 641 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 9 BaoJi (宝鸡) 00:31 00:39 9h1m 684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 10 TianShui (天水) 02:21 02:27 10h51m 839 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 11 DingXi (定西) 04:48 04:51 13h18m 1069 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 12 LanZhou (兰州) 06:21 06:36 14h51m 1187 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 13 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 06:48 06:50 15h18m 1197 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 14 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 08:06 08:10 16h36m 1293 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 15 LeDu (乐都) 08:38 08:42 17h8m 1342 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K177 16 XiNing (西宁) 09:37 Final arrival 18h7m 1403 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0