Train K1785 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1785 Travel Time 7h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-东营南(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 东营南 Train Types Fast train Distance 605Km
Arr. Time 14:25 Dep. Time 21:46 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222/US$33
Lower bunk CNY231/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY144US$21
Middle bunk CNY148/US$22
Lower bunk CNY154/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY81/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1785 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 14:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1785 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 15:18 15:21 53m 74 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1785 3 YangCun (杨村) 15:46 15:48 1h21m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1785 4 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:16 16:19 1h51m 148 US$3US$10/11/12US$0/0
K1785 5 JingHai (静海) 16:46 16:49 2h21m 191 US$4US$11/12/13US$0/0
K1785 6 CangZhou (沧州) 17:34 17:38 3h9m 264 US$6US$13/14/15US$0/0
K1785 7 DongGuang (东光) 18:13 18:15 3h48m 323 US$7US$14/16/16US$0/0
K1785 8 DeZhou (德州) 19:01 19:05 4h36m 377 US$8US$15/16/17US$0/0
K1785 9 ShangHe (商河) 20:04 20:08 5h39m 467 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1785 10 YangXin (阳信) 20:39 20:42 6h14m 516 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1785 11 BinZhou (滨州) 21:10 21:13 6h45m 556 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1785 12 DongYingNan (东营南) 21:46 Final arrival 7h21m 605 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34