Train K1786 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1786 Travel Time 7h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
东营南-北京(1day)
Arrival 东营南 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 605Km
Arr. Time 08:03 Dep. Time 15:34 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222/US$33
Lower bunk CNY231/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY144US$21
Middle bunk CNY148/US$22
Lower bunk CNY154/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY81/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1786 1 DongYingNan (东营南) Departure Station 08:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1786 2 LiJinNan (利津南) 08:28 08:31 25m 34 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1786 3 BinZhou (滨州) 08:45 08:48 42m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1786 4 YangXin (阳信) 09:13 09:16 1h10m 89 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1786 5 ShangHe (商河) 09:48 09:51 1h45m 138 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1786 6 LinYi (临邑) 10:10 10:13 2h7m 165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1786 7 DeZhou (德州) 11:01 11:03 2h58m 228 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1786 8 WuQiao (吴桥) 11:20 11:22 3h17m 250 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1786 9 CangZhou (沧州) 12:15 12:22 4h12m 341 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1786 10 JingHai (静海) 13:04 13:06 5h1m 414 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1786 11 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 14:25 14:29 6h22m 531 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1786 12 HuangCun (黄村) 14:53 14:55 6h50m 572 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1786 13 BeiJing (北京) 15:34 Final arrival 7h31m 605 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34