Train K180 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1805/K1808(银川-杭州)  K1804(湛江-武昌)  K1803(武昌-湛江)  K1806/K1807(杭州-银川)  K1807/K1806(杭州-银川)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K180 Travel Time 8h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-北京西(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 689Km
Arr. Time 22:12 Dep. Time 06:16 Date of last update version 2018-7-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$37
Lower bunk CNY263/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$24
Middle bunk CNY168/US$25
Lower bunk CNY174/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K180 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 22:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K180 2 XinXiang (新乡) 23:15 23:19 1h3m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K180 3 HeBi (鹤壁) 23:58 00:01 1h46m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K180 4 AnYang (安阳) 00:29 00:33 2h17m 187 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K180 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 02:47 02:53 4h35m 408 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K180 6 BaoDing (保定) 04:13 04:17 6h1m 543 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K180 7 BeiJingXi (北京西) 06:16 Final arrival 8h4m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39