Train K1803 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1803 Travel Time 21h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
武昌-湛江(2day)
Arrival 武昌 Departure 湛江 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1483Km
Arr. Time 09:38 Dep. Time 07:13 Date of last update version 2020/6/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1803 1 WuChang (武昌) Departure Station 09:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1803 2 XianNing (咸宁) 10:27 10:41 49m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K1803 3 ChiBi (赤壁) 11:14 11:17 1h36m 118 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1803 4 YueYang (岳阳) 12:20 12:23 2h42m 215 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1803 5 ChangSha (长沙) 13:50 14:08 4h12m 362 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1803 6 XiangTan (湘潭) 15:00 15:05 5h22m 440 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1803 7 XiangXiang (湘乡) 15:33 15:36 5h55m 482 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1803 8 LouDi (娄底) 16:16 16:31 6h38m 539 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1803 9 ShaoDong (邵东) 17:25 17:28 7h47m 362 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1803 10 ShaoYang (邵阳) 17:50 18:01 8h12m 637 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1803 11 YongZhou (永州) 19:30 19:52 9h52m 742 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1803 12 LingLing (零陵) 20:16 20:22 10h38m 768 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1803 13 ShuangPai (双牌) 20:40 20:43 11h2m 793 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1803 14 DaoZhou (道州) 21:58 22:03 12h20m 796 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1803 15 JiangYong (江永) 22:21 22:26 12h43m 818 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1803 16 JiangHua (江华) 22:47 22:52 13h9m 840 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1803 17 FuChuan (富川) 23:26 23:31 13h48m 891 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1803 18 HeZhou (贺州) 00:10 00:24 14h32m 936 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1803 19 WuZhou (梧州) 01:58 02:03 16h20m 1071 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1803 20 YuLin (玉林) 04:26 04:47 18h48m 1250 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1803 21 LianJiang (廉江) 06:19 06:23 20h41m 1431 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1803 22 ZhanJiang (湛江) 07:13 Final arrival 21h35m 1483 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70