Train K1804 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1804 Travel Time 19h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江-岳阳(2day)
Arrival 湛江 Departure 岳阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1210Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 04:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1804 1 ZhanJiang (湛江) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1804 2 SuiXi (遂溪) 09:23 09:26 23m 27 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1804 3 LianJiang (廉江) 09:47 09:50 47m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1804 4 WenDi (文地) 10:24 10:27 1h24m 96 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1804 5 LuChuan (陆川) 10:58 11:03 1h58m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1804 6 YuLin (玉林) 11:36 12:03 2h36m 175 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1804 7 BeiLiu (北流) 12:25 12:29 3h25m 200 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1804 8 RongXian (容县) 12:52 12:57 3h52m 227 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1804 9 CenXi (岑溪) 13:52 13:55 4h52m 274 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1804 10 WuZhou (梧州) 14:53 14:59 5h53m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1804 11 HeZhou (贺州) 16:32 16:43 7h32m 489 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1804 12 FuChuan (富川) 17:23 17:26 8h23m 534 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1804 13 JiangHua (江华) 18:07 18:12 9h7m 585 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1804 14 JiangYong (江永) 18:31 18:37 9h31m 607 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1804 15 DaoZhou (道州) 18:53 18:58 9h53m 629 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1804 16 ShuangPai (双牌) 19:55 19:59 10h55m 690 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1804 17 YongZhou (永州) 20:42 21:02 11h42m 741 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1804 18 ShaoYang (邵阳) 22:17 22:23 13h17m 877 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1804 19 ShaoDong (邵东) 22:46 22:55 13h46m 1063 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1804 20 LouDi (娄底) 23:46 00:06 14h46m 886 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1804 21 XiangTan (湘潭) 01:14 01:18 16h14m 985 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1804 22 ChangSha (长沙) 02:21 02:43 17h21m 1138 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1804 23 YueYang (岳阳) 04:30 Final arrival 19h30m 1210 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62