Train K1805/K1808 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1805/K1808 Travel Time 37h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-杭州(3day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2402Km
Arr. Time 17:18 Dep. Time 06:29 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1805/K1808 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 17:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1805/K1808 2 NingDong (宁东) 18:07 18:15 49m 71 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1805/K1808 3 DingBian (定边) 21:09 21:16 3h51m 194 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1805/K1808 4 JingBian (靖边) 22:25 22:28 5h7m 299 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1805/K1808 5 ZiZhou (子洲) 23:40 23:42 6h22m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1805/K1808 6 SuiDe (绥德) 00:01 00:11 6h43m 440 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1805/K1808 7 LvLiang (吕梁) 01:17 01:23 7h59m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1805/K1808 8 FengYang (汾阳) 02:13 02:17 8h55m 611 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1805/K1808 9 WenShui (文水) 02:31 02:35 9h13m 628 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1805/K1808 10 TaiYuan (太原) 04:13 04:36 10h55m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1805/K1808 11 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 06:32 06:46 13h14m 939 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1805/K1808 12 XinJi (辛集) 07:37 07:39 14h19m 1024 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1805/K1808 13 HengShui (衡水) 08:14 08:18 14h56m 1071 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1805/K1808 14 DeZhou (德州) 09:09 09:12 15h51m 1133 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1805/K1808 15 PingYuan (平原) 09:35 09:38 16h17m 1164 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1805/K1808 16 TaiShan (泰山) 11:39 11:41 18h21m 1324 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1805/K1808 17 CiYao (磁窑) 12:27 12:30 19h9m 1358 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1805/K1808 18 YanZhou (兖州) 13:05 13:08 19h47m 1407 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1805/K1808 19 ZouCheng (邹城) 13:38 13:40 20h20m 1428 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1805/K1808 20 TengZhou (滕州) 14:06 14:08 20h48m 1468 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1805/K1808 21 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 14:30 14:33 21h12m 1502 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1805/K1808 22 XuZhou (徐州) 15:50 16:49 22h32m 1570 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1805/K1808 23 SuZhou (宿州) 19:04 19:08 25h46m 1640 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1805/K1808 24 BangBu (蚌埠) 20:07 20:17 26h49m 1734 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1805/K1808 25 MingGuang (明光) 20:56 21:01 27h38m 1792 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1805/K1808 26 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 21:49 22:00 28h31m 1861 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1805/K1808 27 NanJing (南京) 22:48 22:55 29h30m 1918 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1805/K1808 28 SuZhou (苏州) 02:21 02:26 33h3m 2131 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1805/K1808 29 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 03:51 04:22 34h33m 2229 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1805/K1808 30 JiaXing (嘉兴) 05:08 05:11 35h50m 2309 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1805/K1808 31 HaiNing (海宁) 05:33 05:36 36h15m 2337 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1805/K1808 32 HangZhou (杭州) 06:29 Final arrival 37h11m 2402 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106