Train K1805/K1808 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1805/K1808 Travel Time 36h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-杭州(3day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2402Km
Arr. Time 17:34 Dep. Time 06:29 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1805/K1808 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 17:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1805/K1808 2 NingDong (宁东) 18:23 18:25 49m 71 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1805/K1808 3 DingBian (定边) 21:09 21:16 3h35m 194 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1805/K1808 4 JingBian (靖边) 22:25 22:28 4h51m 299 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1805/K1808 5 ZiZhou (子洲) 23:40 23:42 6h6m 410 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1805/K1808 6 SuiDe (绥德) 00:01 00:11 6h27m 440 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1805/K1808 7 LvLiang (吕梁) 01:17 01:23 7h43m 529 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1805/K1808 8 FengYang (汾阳) 02:13 02:17 8h39m 611 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1805/K1808 9 WenShui (文水) 02:31 02:35 8h57m 628 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1805/K1808 10 TaiYuan (太原) 04:13 04:36 10h39m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1805/K1808 11 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 06:32 06:46 12h58m 939 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1805/K1808 12 XinJi (辛集) 07:37 07:39 14h3m 1024 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1805/K1808 13 HengShui (衡水) 08:14 08:18 14h40m 1071 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1805/K1808 14 DeZhou (德州) 09:09 09:12 15h35m 1133 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1805/K1808 15 PingYuan (平原) 09:35 09:38 16h1m 1164 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1805/K1808 16 TaiShan (泰山) 11:21 11:26 17h47m 1324 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1805/K1808 17 CiYao (磁窑) 11:52 11:55 18h18m 1358 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1805/K1808 18 YanZhou (兖州) 13:08 13:11 19h34m 1407 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1805/K1808 19 ZouCheng (邹城) 13:26 13:39 19h52m 1428 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1805/K1808 20 TengZhou (滕州) 14:05 14:08 20h31m 1468 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1805/K1808 21 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 14:30 14:33 20h56m 1502 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1805/K1808 22 XuZhou (徐州) 15:50 16:20 22h16m 1570 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1805/K1808 23 SuZhou (宿州) 17:16 17:20 23h42m 1640 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1805/K1808 24 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:12 19:20 25h38m 1734 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1805/K1808 25 MingGuang (明光) 20:03 20:07 26h29m 1792 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1805/K1808 26 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 20:57 21:01 27h23m 1861 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1805/K1808 27 NanJing (南京) 22:08 22:25 28h34m 1918 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1805/K1808 28 ChangZhou (常州) 00:56 01:00 31h22m 2054 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1805/K1808 29 WuXi (无锡) 01:49 01:54 32h15m 2093 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1805/K1808 30 SuZhou (苏州) 02:24 02:29 32h50m 2131 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1805/K1808 31 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 03:51 04:22 34h17m 2229 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1805/K1808 32 JiaXing (嘉兴) 05:08 05:11 35h34m 2309 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1805/K1808 33 HaiNing (海宁) 05:33 05:36 35h59m 2337 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1805/K1808 34 HangZhou (杭州) 06:29 Final arrival 36h55m 2402 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101