Train K1806/K1807 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1806/K1807 Travel Time 34h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-银川(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 银川 Train Types Fast train Distance 2402Km
Arr. Time 11:34 Dep. Time 21:55 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1806/K1807 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 11:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1806/K1807 2 HaiNing (海宁) 12:24 12:27 50m 65 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1806/K1807 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 12:47 12:50 1h13m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1806/K1807 4 JiaShan (嘉善) 13:04 13:07 1h30m 111 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1806/K1807 5 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 13:59 14:26 2h25m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1806/K1807 6 SuZhou (苏州) 15:33 15:37 3h59m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1806/K1807 7 WuXi (无锡) 16:18 16:21 4h44m 313 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1806/K1807 8 ChangZhou (常州) 16:48 16:51 5h14m 352 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1806/K1807 9 DanYang (丹阳) 17:18 17:21 5h44m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1806/K1807 10 NanJing (南京) 18:24 18:32 6h50m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1806/K1807 11 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 19:25 19:51 7h51m 545 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1806/K1807 12 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:24 21:29 9h50m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1806/K1807 13 XuZhou (徐州) 23:22 23:30 11h48m 836 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1806/K1807 14 TaiShan (泰山) 03:45 03:47 16h11m 1082 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1806/K1807 15 DeZhou (德州) 06:01 06:19 18h27m 1256 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1806/K1807 16 HengShui (衡水) 07:08 07:16 19h34m 1335 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1806/K1807 17 JinZhou (晋州) 08:02 08:05 20h28m 1403 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1806/K1807 18 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 08:54 09:00 21h20m 1467 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1806/K1807 19 TaiYuan (太原) 11:23 11:49 23h49m 1692 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1806/K1807 20 JiaoCheng (交城) 12:39 12:42 25h5m 1764 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1806/K1807 21 WenShui (文水) 12:53 12:56 25h19m 1778 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1806/K1807 22 FengYang (汾阳) 13:11 13:14 25h37m 1795 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1806/K1807 23 LvLiang (吕梁) 14:01 14:07 26h27m 1877 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1806/K1807 24 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 14:25 14:28 26h51m 1902 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1806/K1807 25 WuBao (吴堡) 14:47 14:50 27h13m 1928 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1806/K1807 26 SuiDe (绥德) 15:18 15:23 27h44m 1966 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1806/K1807 27 ZiZhou (子洲) 15:42 15:45 28h8m 1996 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1806/K1807 28 JingBian (靖边) 16:56 17:07 29h22m 2107 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1806/K1807 29 DingBian (定边) 18:19 18:26 30h45m 2212 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1806/K1807 30 YanChi (盐池) 18:48 18:57 31h14m 2242 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1806/K1807 31 NingDong (宁东) 20:31 20:33 32h57m 2331 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1806/K1807 32 YinChuan (银川) 21:55 Final arrival 34h21m 2402 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106