Train K1807/K1806 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1807/K1806 Travel Time 34h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-银川(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 银川 Train Types Fast train Distance 2402Km
Arr. Time 11:44 Dep. Time 21:48 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1807/K1806 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 11:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 2 HaiNing (海宁) 12:24 12:27 40m 65 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 12:47 12:50 1h3m 93 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 4 JiaShan (嘉善) 13:04 13:07 1h20m 111 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 5 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 13:59 14:26 2h15m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1807/K1806 6 SuZhou (苏州) 15:33 15:37 3h49m 271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 7 ChangZhou (常州) 16:48 16:51 5h4m 352 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 8 DanYang (丹阳) 17:18 17:21 5h34m 396 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 9 NanJing (南京) 18:23 18:31 6h39m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1807/K1806 10 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 19:28 19:46 7h44m 545 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 11 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:18 21:21 9h34m 672 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 12 XuZhou (徐州) 23:22 23:30 11h38m 836 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 13 TaiShan (泰山) 03:43 03:46 15h59m 1082 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 14 DeZhou (德州) 05:59 06:24 18h15m 1273 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 15 HengShui (衡水) 07:13 07:18 19h29m 1335 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 16 JinZhou (晋州) 08:03 08:06 20h19m 1403 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 17 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 08:53 08:59 21h9m 1467 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 18 TaiYuan (太原) 11:26 11:42 23h42m 1692 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 19 JiaoCheng (交城) 12:33 12:36 24h49m 1764 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 20 WenShui (文水) 12:48 12:51 25h4m 1778 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 21 FengYang (汾阳) 13:07 13:10 25h23m 1795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 22 LvLiang (吕梁) 13:58 14:04 26h14m 1877 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 23 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 14:23 14:26 26h39m 1902 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 24 WuBao (吴堡) 14:45 14:48 27h1m 1928 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 25 SuiDe (绥德) 15:16 15:21 27h32m 1966 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 26 ZiZhou (子洲) 15:40 15:43 27h56m 1996 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 27 JingBian (靖边) 16:54 17:07 29h10m 2107 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 28 DingBian (定边) 18:19 18:26 30h35m 2212 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 29 YanChi (盐池) 18:48 18:57 31h4m 2242 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 30 NingDong (宁东) 20:31 20:33 32h47m 2331 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1807/K1806 31 YinChuan (银川) 21:48 Final arrival 34h4m 2402 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106