Train K183 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K183 Travel Time 16h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-南阳(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 南阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1065Km
Arr. Time 13:06 Dep. Time 05:43 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$57
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K183 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K183 2 BaoDing (保定) 14:46 14:52 1h40m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K183 3 DingZhou (定州) 15:34 15:44 2h28m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K183 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:36 16:58 3h30m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K183 5 XingTai (邢台) 18:19 18:24 5h13m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K183 6 HanDan (邯郸) 19:03 19:07 5h57m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K183 7 AnYang (安阳) 21:15 21:18 8h9m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K183 8 TangYin (汤阴) 21:35 21:38 8h29m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K183 9 HeBi (鹤壁) 21:53 22:04 8h47m 543 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K183 10 WeiHui (卫辉) 22:29 22:31 9h23m 584 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K183 11 XinXiang (新乡) 22:48 23:21 9h42m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K183 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:19 00:35 11h13m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K183 13 RuZhou (汝州) 03:18 03:21 14h12m 895 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K183 14 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 03:55 03:58 14h49m 937 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K183 15 NanYang (南阳) 05:43 Final arrival 16h37m 1065 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57