Train K183 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K183 Travel Time 16h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-南阳(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 南阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1065Km
Arr. Time 13:16 Dep. Time 05:43 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$55
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K183 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K183 2 BaoDing (保定) 14:58 15:07 1h42m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K183 3 DingZhou (定州) 15:48 15:50 2h32m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K183 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:43 16:58 3h27m 287 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K183 5 Lincheng (临城) 17:35 17:46 4h19m 349 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K183 6 XingTai (邢台) 18:17 18:20 5h1m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K183 7 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 18:38 18:40 5h22m 420 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K183 8 HanDan (邯郸) 19:05 19:09 5h49m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K183 9 AnYang (安阳) 21:15 21:18 7h59m 508 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K183 10 TangYin (汤阴) 21:35 21:38 8h19m 524 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K183 11 HeBi (鹤壁) 21:53 22:04 8h37m 543 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K183 12 WeiHui (卫辉) 22:29 22:31 9h13m 584 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K183 13 XinXiang (新乡) 22:48 23:21 9h32m 615 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K183 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:19 00:35 11h3m 695 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K183 15 BaoFeng (宝丰) 03:56 03:59 14h40m 943 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K183 16 NanYang (南阳) 05:43 Final arrival 16h27m 1065 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55