Train K184 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K184 Travel Time 16h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
南阳-北京(2day)
Arrival 南阳 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1065Km
Arr. Time 19:39 Dep. Time 12:04 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$57
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K184 1 NanYang (南阳) Departure Station 19:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K184 2 NanZhao (南召) 20:21 20:24 42m 58 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K184 3 LuShan (鲁山) 20:56 20:59 1h17m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K184 4 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 21:16 21:20 1h37m 122 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K184 5 RuZhou (汝州) 21:54 21:58 2h15m 164 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K184 6 GongYi (巩义) 23:54 23:58 4h15m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K184 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:17 01:45 5h38m 370 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K184 8 XinXiang (新乡) 03:01 03:03 7h22m 450 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K184 9 AnYang (安阳) 04:08 04:11 8h29m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K184 10 HanDan (邯郸) 04:48 04:54 9h9m 617 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K184 11 XingTai (邢台) 05:25 05:38 9h46m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K184 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 06:50 06:56 11h11m 778 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K184 13 DingZhou (定州) 07:43 08:14 12h4m 853 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K184 14 BaoDing (保定) 08:51 08:59 13h12m 913 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K184 15 (徐水) 09:16 10:01 13h37m 937 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K184 16 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 10:24 10:26 14h45m 975 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K184 17 BeiJing (北京) 12:04 Final arrival 16h25m 1065 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57