Train K187/K190 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K187/K190 Travel Time 27h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-上海(2day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2110Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 16:04 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K187/K190 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:27 12:39 7m 3 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 3 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 12:55 12:57 35m 19 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:29 13:32 1h9m 67 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 5 AnShan (鞍山) 13:51 13:55 1h31m 92 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 6 HaiCheng (海城) 14:21 14:24 2h1m 128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 7 XiLiu (西柳) 14:38 14:40 2h18m 142 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 8 PanJin (盘锦) 15:22 15:25 3h2m 205 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 9 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 15:53 15:55 3h33m 236 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 10 JinZhou (锦州) 16:38 16:42 4h18m 300 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 11 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 17:15 17:18 4h55m 350 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 12 XingCheng (兴城) 17:34 17:36 5h14m 371 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:51 18:57 6h31m 484 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:15 19:18 6h55m 500 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 15 LuanXian (滦县) 20:17 20:19 7h57m 591 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 16 TangShan (唐山) 21:10 21:25 8h50m 662 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 17 TianJin (天津) 23:12 23:23 10h52m 785 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 18 QingXian (青县) 00:33 00:35 12h13m 879 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 19 CangZhou (沧州) 00:55 00:57 12h35m 911 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 20 TaiShan (泰山) 04:25 04:27 16h5m 1359 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 21 TengZhou (滕州) 06:28 06:30 18h8m 1359 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 22 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 06:52 06:55 18h32m 1393 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 23 XuZhou (徐州) 07:55 08:19 19h35m 1461 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 24 BangBu (蚌埠) 10:18 10:23 21h58m 1625 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 25 MingGuang (明光) 11:01 11:04 22h41m 1687 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 26 NanJing (南京) 12:32 12:38 24h12m 1809 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 27 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:18 13:21 24h58m 1873 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 28 WuXi (无锡) 14:29 14:33 26h9m 1984 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 29 SuZhou (苏州) 15:01 15:05 26h41m 2026 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 30 ShangHai (上海) 16:04 Final arrival 27h44m 2110 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0