Train K187/K190 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K187/K190 Travel Time 27h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-上海(2day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2110Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 16:04 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K187/K190 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:27 12:39 7m 3 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K187/K190 3 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 12:55 12:57 35m 19 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K187/K190 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:29 13:32 1h9m 67 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K187/K190 5 AnShan (鞍山) 13:51 13:55 1h31m 92 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K187/K190 6 HaiCheng (海城) 14:21 14:24 2h1m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K187/K190 7 XiLiu (西柳) 14:38 14:40 2h18m 142 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K187/K190 8 PanJin (盘锦) 15:22 15:25 3h2m 205 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K187/K190 9 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 15:53 15:55 3h33m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K187/K190 10 JinZhou (锦州) 16:38 16:42 4h18m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K187/K190 11 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 17:15 17:18 4h55m 350 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K187/K190 12 XingCheng (兴城) 17:34 17:36 5h14m 371 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K187/K190 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:51 18:57 6h31m 484 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K187/K190 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:15 19:18 6h55m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K187/K190 15 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 19:35 19:37 7h15m 522 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K187/K190 16 TangShan (唐山) 21:10 21:32 8h50m 662 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K187/K190 17 TianJin (天津) 23:12 23:32 10h52m 785 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K187/K190 18 QingXian (青县) 00:42 00:44 12h22m 879 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K187/K190 19 CangZhou (沧州) 01:04 01:07 12h44m 911 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K187/K190 20 DeZhou (德州) 02:28 02:31 14h8m 1024 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K187/K190 21 TaiShan (泰山) 04:25 04:27 16h5m 1359 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K187/K190 22 TengZhou (滕州) 06:28 06:30 18h8m 1359 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K187/K190 23 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 06:52 06:55 18h32m 1393 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K187/K190 24 XuZhou (徐州) 07:55 08:19 19h35m 1461 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K187/K190 25 BangBu (蚌埠) 10:18 10:23 21h58m 1625 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K187/K190 26 MingGuang (明光) 11:01 11:04 22h41m 1687 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K187/K190 27 NanJing (南京) 12:32 12:38 24h12m 1809 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K187/K190 28 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:18 13:21 24h58m 1873 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K187/K190 29 WuXi (无锡) 14:29 14:33 26h9m 1984 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K187/K190 30 SuZhou (苏州) 15:01 15:05 26h41m 2026 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K187/K190 31 ShangHai (上海) 16:04 Final arrival 27h44m 2110 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96