Train K187/K190 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K187/K190 Travel Time 27h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-上海(2day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2110Km
Arr. Time 12:35 Dep. Time 15:58 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K187/K190 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 12:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K187/K190 2 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 12:55 12:57 20m 19 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K187/K190 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:29 13:32 54m 67 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K187/K190 4 AnShan (鞍山) 13:51 13:55 1h16m 92 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K187/K190 5 HaiCheng (海城) 14:21 14:24 1h46m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K187/K190 6 XiLiu (西柳) 14:38 14:40 2h3m 142 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K187/K190 7 PanJin (盘锦) 15:22 15:25 2h47m 205 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K187/K190 8 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 15:53 15:55 3h18m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K187/K190 9 JinZhou (锦州) 16:38 16:42 4h3m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K187/K190 10 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 17:15 17:17 4h40m 350 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K187/K190 11 XingCheng (兴城) 17:33 17:35 4h58m 371 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K187/K190 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:50 18:56 6h15m 484 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K187/K190 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:14 19:17 6h39m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K187/K190 14 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 19:34 19:36 6h59m 522 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K187/K190 15 TangShan (唐山) 21:07 21:11 8h32m 662 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K187/K190 16 TianJin (天津) 23:12 23:18 10h37m 785 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K187/K190 17 CangZhou (沧州) 01:04 01:07 12h29m 911 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K187/K190 18 DeZhou (德州) 02:28 02:30 13h53m 1024 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K187/K190 19 TaiShan (泰山) 04:25 04:42 15h50m 1359 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K187/K190 20 TengZhou (滕州) 06:28 06:30 17h53m 1359 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K187/K190 21 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 06:52 06:55 18h17m 1393 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K187/K190 22 XuZhou (徐州) 07:55 08:11 19h20m 1461 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K187/K190 23 BangBu (蚌埠) 09:53 09:58 21h18m 1625 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K187/K190 24 MingGuang (明光) 10:36 10:47 22h1m 1687 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K187/K190 25 NanJing (南京) 12:10 12:18 23h35m 1809 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K187/K190 26 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:58 13:03 24h23m 1873 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K187/K190 27 WuXi (无锡) 14:17 14:22 25h42m 1984 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K187/K190 28 SuZhou (苏州) 14:50 14:55 26h15m 2026 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K187/K190 29 ShangHai (上海) 15:58 Final arrival 27h23m 2110 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96