Train K188/K189 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K188/K189 Travel Time 29h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-沈阳北(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Fast train Distance 2110Km
Arr. Time 18:08 Dep. Time 23:42 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K188/K189 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 18:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K188/K189 2 KunShan (昆山) 18:42 18:46 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K188/K189 3 SuZhou (苏州) 20:02 20:05 1h54m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K188/K189 4 WuXi (无锡) 20:33 20:36 2h25m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K188/K189 5 ChangZhou (常州) 21:03 21:06 2h55m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K188/K189 6 NanJing (南京) 23:30 23:52 5h22m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K188/K189 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 00:30 00:33 6h22m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K188/K189 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 02:07 02:20 7h59m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K188/K189 9 XuZhou (徐州) 04:03 04:09 9h55m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K188/K189 10 YanZhou (兖州) 05:54 06:06 11h46m 812 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K188/K189 11 TaiShan (泰山) 07:02 07:05 12h54m 895 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K188/K189 12 YanCheng (晏城) 08:05 08:08 13h57m 1000 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K188/K189 13 DeZhou (德州) 09:18 09:24 15h10m 1086 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K188/K189 14 DongGuang (东光) 09:56 09:58 15h48m 1140 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K188/K189 15 CangZhou (沧州) 10:33 10:38 16h25m 1199 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K188/K189 16 JingHai (静海) 11:20 11:22 17h12m 1272 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K188/K189 17 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 11:46 11:48 17h38m 1300 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K188/K189 18 TianJin (天津) 12:26 12:36 18h18m 1325 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K188/K189 19 TangShan (唐山) 13:56 14:02 19h48m 1448 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K188/K189 20 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:30 16:47 22h22m 1621 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K188/K189 21 SuiZhong (绥中) 17:29 17:32 23h21m 1686 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K188/K189 22 XingCheng (兴城) 18:01 18:04 23h53m 1734 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K188/K189 23 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:21 18:24 24h13m 1755 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K188/K189 24 JinZhou (锦州) 19:04 19:10 24h56m 1805 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K188/K189 25 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:50 19:55 25h42m 1869 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K188/K189 26 PanJin (盘锦) 20:30 20:33 26h22m 1900 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K188/K189 27 XiLiu (西柳) 21:20 21:22 27h12m 1963 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K188/K189 28 HaiCheng (海城) 21:36 21:39 27h28m 1977 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K188/K189 29 AnShan (鞍山) 22:05 22:09 27h57m 2013 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K188/K189 30 LiaoYang (辽阳) 22:28 22:31 28h20m 2038 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K188/K189 31 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:21 23:35 29h13m 2102 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K188/K189 32 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 23:42 Final arrival 29h34m 2110 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106