Train K188/K189 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K188/K189 Travel Time 29h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-沈阳北(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2110Km
Arr. Time 18:09 Dep. Time 23:48 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$89
Lower bunk CNY656/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$56
Middle bunk CNY414/US$58
Lower bunk CNY428/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K188/K189 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 18:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K188/K189 2 KunShan (昆山) 18:47 19:08 38m 49 US$2US$8/8/9US$12/13
K188/K189 3 SuZhou (苏州) 19:32 19:36 1h23m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K188/K189 4 WuXi (无锡) 20:36 20:39 2h27m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K188/K189 5 ChangZhou (常州) 21:06 21:10 2h57m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K188/K189 6 NanJing (南京) 23:06 23:19 4h57m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K188/K189 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 23:59 00:03 5h50m 358 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K188/K189 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 01:58 02:04 7h49m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K188/K189 9 XuZhou (徐州) 03:54 04:04 9h45m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K188/K189 10 TengZhou (滕州) 05:17 05:20 11h8m 751 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K188/K189 11 YanZhou (兖州) 06:00 06:06 11h51m 812 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K188/K189 12 TaiShan (泰山) 07:02 07:05 12h53m 895 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K188/K189 13 YanCheng (晏城) 08:05 08:07 13h56m 1000 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K188/K189 14 YuCheng (禹城) 08:20 08:22 14h11m 1018 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K188/K189 15 PingYuan (平原) 08:46 08:49 14h37m 1051 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K188/K189 16 DeZhou (德州) 09:22 09:24 15h13m 1086 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K188/K189 17 CangZhou (沧州) 10:27 10:30 16h18m 1199 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K188/K189 18 JingHai (静海) 11:12 11:14 17h3m 1272 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K188/K189 19 TianJin (天津) 12:06 12:16 17h57m 1325 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K188/K189 20 TangShan (唐山) 13:36 13:48 19h27m 1448 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K188/K189 21 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:14 17:24 23h5m 1621 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K188/K189 22 SuiZhong (绥中) 18:10 18:12 24h1m 1686 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K188/K189 23 XingCheng (兴城) 18:41 18:44 24h32m 1734 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K188/K189 24 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:01 19:03 24h52m 1755 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K188/K189 25 JinZhou (锦州) 19:42 19:48 25h33m 1805 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K188/K189 26 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 20:28 20:35 26h19m 1869 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K188/K189 27 PanJin (盘锦) 20:58 21:01 26h49m 1900 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K188/K189 28 XiLiu (西柳) 21:45 21:47 27h36m 1963 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K188/K189 29 HaiCheng (海城) 22:01 22:03 27h52m 1977 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K188/K189 30 AnShan (鞍山) 22:28 22:30 28h19m 2013 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K188/K189 31 LiaoYang (辽阳) 22:47 22:49 28h38m 2038 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K188/K189 32 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:34 23:40 29h25m 2102 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K188/K189 33 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 23:48 Final arrival 29h39m 2110 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92