Train K188/K189 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K188/K189 Travel Time 29h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-沈阳北(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2110Km
Arr. Time 18:09 Dep. Time 23:46 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K188/K189 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 18:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K188/K189 2 KunShan (昆山) 18:47 19:08 38m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K188/K189 3 SuZhou (苏州) 19:32 19:36 1h23m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K188/K189 4 WuXi (无锡) 20:36 20:39 2h27m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K188/K189 5 ChangZhou (常州) 21:06 21:10 2h57m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K188/K189 6 NanJing (南京) 23:06 23:19 4h57m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K188/K189 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 23:59 00:03 5h50m 358 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K188/K189 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 01:58 02:04 7h49m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K188/K189 9 XuZhou (徐州) 03:54 04:04 9h45m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K188/K189 10 TengZhou (滕州) 05:17 05:20 11h8m 751 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K188/K189 11 YanZhou (兖州) 06:00 06:06 11h51m 812 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K188/K189 12 TaiShan (泰山) 07:02 07:05 12h53m 895 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K188/K189 13 YanCheng (晏城) 08:05 08:07 13h56m 1000 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K188/K189 14 YuCheng (禹城) 08:20 08:22 14h11m 1018 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K188/K189 15 PingYuan (平原) 08:46 08:49 14h37m 1051 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K188/K189 16 DeZhou (德州) 09:22 09:24 15h13m 1086 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K188/K189 17 CangZhou (沧州) 10:27 10:38 16h18m 1199 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K188/K189 18 JingHai (静海) 11:20 11:25 17h11m 1272 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K188/K189 19 TianJin (天津) 12:26 12:36 18h17m 1325 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K188/K189 20 TangShan (唐山) 13:56 13:59 19h47m 1448 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K188/K189 21 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:33 16:43 22h24m 1621 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K188/K189 22 SuiZhong (绥中) 17:29 17:32 23h20m 1686 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K188/K189 23 XingCheng (兴城) 18:01 18:04 23h52m 1734 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K188/K189 24 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 18:21 18:24 24h12m 1755 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K188/K189 25 JinZhou (锦州) 19:04 19:10 24h55m 1805 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K188/K189 26 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:50 19:54 25h41m 1869 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K188/K189 27 PanJin (盘锦) 20:30 20:33 26h21m 1900 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K188/K189 28 XiLiu (西柳) 21:20 21:22 27h11m 1963 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K188/K189 29 HaiCheng (海城) 21:36 21:39 27h27m 1977 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K188/K189 30 AnShan (鞍山) 22:05 22:09 27h56m 2013 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K188/K189 31 LiaoYang (辽阳) 22:28 22:31 28h19m 2038 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K188/K189 32 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:21 23:38 29h12m 2102 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K188/K189 33 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 23:46 Final arrival 29h37m 2110 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96