Train K19 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K187/K190(沈阳北-上海)  K1902/K1903(日照-北京)  K1901/K1904(北京-日照)  K191/K194(成都-广州)  K192/K193(广州-成都)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K19 Travel Time 29h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-满洲里(3day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 满洲里 Train Types Fast train Distance 2348Km
Arr. Time 23:00 Dep. Time 04:17 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY454.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft Sleeper
K19 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 23:00 0m 0 US$0/0
K19 2 TianJin (天津) 00:35 00:41 1h35m 137 US$15/16
K19 3 TangShan (唐山) 02:03 02:06 3h3m 260 US$19/20
K19 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 04:07 04:13 5h7m 438 US$21/22
K19 5 JinZhou (锦州) 06:11 06:15 7h11m 617 US$29/31
K19 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:47 08:55 9h47m 859 US$40/43
K19 7 SiPing (四平) 10:52 10:54 11h52m 1052 US$48/50
K19 8 ChangChun (长春) 12:28 12:37 13h28m 1162 US$59/61
K19 9 Harbin (哈尔滨) 15:12 15:40 16h12m 1408 US$68/71
K19 10 AngAngXi (昂昂溪) 18:43 18:52 19h43m 1678 US$80/83
K19 11 BoKeTu (博克图) 22:43 22:51 23h43m 1947 US$88/92
K19 12 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 02:05 02:13 27h5m 2157 US$96/101
K19 13 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 04:17 Final arrival 29h17m 2343 US$64/67