Train K1901/K1904 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1901/K1904 Travel Time 13h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-日照(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 日照 Train Types Fast train Distance 1047Km
Arr. Time 23:26 Dep. Time 12:45 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1901/K1904 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 23:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 2 RenQiu (任丘) 01:12 01:14 1h46m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 3 HengShui (衡水) 02:36 02:40 3h10m 284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 4 LiaoCheng (聊城) 04:23 04:32 4h57m 436 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 5 YunCheng (郓城) 05:31 05:37 6h5m 536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 6 HeZe (菏泽) 06:29 06:53 7h3m 592 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 7 JuYe (巨野) 07:31 07:34 8h5m 650 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 8 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 07:51 07:54 8h25m 675 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 9 JiNing (济宁) 08:11 08:14 8h45m 699 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 10 YanZhou (兖州) 08:43 08:49 9h17m 731 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 11 QuFu (曲阜) 09:14 09:17 9h48m 762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 12 SiShui (泗水) 09:38 09:40 10h12m 785 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 13 PingYi (平邑) 10:06 10:08 10h40m 826 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 14 FeiXian (费县) 10:35 10:38 11h9m 869 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 15 LinYi (临沂) 11:09 11:15 11h43m 913 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 16 RiZhao (日照) 12:45 Final arrival 13h19m 1047 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0