Train K1901/K1904 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1901/K1904 Travel Time 13h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-日照(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 日照 Train Types Fast train Distance 967Km
Arr. Time 23:26 Dep. Time 12:47 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337/US$47
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$29
Middle bunk CNY215/US$30
Lower bunk CNY221/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1901/K1904 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 23:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1901/K1904 2 RenQiu (任丘) 01:12 01:14 1h46m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1901/K1904 3 HengShui (衡水) 02:36 02:40 3h10m 284 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1901/K1904 4 LiaoCheng (聊城) 04:23 04:29 4h57m 436 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1901/K1904 5 YunCheng (郓城) 05:28 05:30 6h2m 536 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1901/K1904 6 HeZe (菏泽) 06:05 06:34 6h39m 592 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1901/K1904 7 JuYe (巨野) 07:12 07:17 7h46m 650 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1901/K1904 8 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 07:34 07:49 8h8m 675 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1901/K1904 9 JiNing (济宁) 08:07 08:15 8h41m 699 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1901/K1904 10 YanZhou (兖州) 08:44 08:50 9h18m 651 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1901/K1904 11 QuFu (曲阜) 09:15 09:18 9h49m 762 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1901/K1904 12 SiShui (泗水) 09:39 09:42 10h13m 785 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1901/K1904 13 PingYi (平邑) 10:08 10:10 10h42m 826 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1901/K1904 14 FeiXian (费县) 10:37 10:40 11h11m 869 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1901/K1904 15 LinYi (临沂) 11:11 11:17 11h45m 833 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1901/K1904 16 RiZhao (日照) 12:47 Final arrival 13h21m 967 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47