Train K1902/K1903 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1902/K1903 Travel Time 13h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
日照-北京(1day)
Arrival 日照 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 967Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1902/K1903 1 RiZhao (日照) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1902/K1903 2 JuNan (莒南) 09:04 09:12 49m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1902/K1903 3 LinYi (临沂) 09:48 09:56 1h33m 134 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1902/K1903 4 FeiXian (费县) 10:24 10:29 2h9m 44 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1902/K1903 5 PingYi (平邑) 10:55 10:59 2h40m 87 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1902/K1903 6 SiShui (泗水) 11:23 11:28 3h8m 128 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1902/K1903 7 QuFu (曲阜) 11:47 11:54 3h32m 151 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1902/K1903 8 YanZhou (兖州) 12:23 12:29 4h8m 316 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1902/K1903 9 JiNing (济宁) 12:52 12:57 4h37m 214 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1902/K1903 10 HeZe (菏泽) 14:10 14:34 5h55m 321 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1902/K1903 11 LiangShan (梁山) 15:19 15:29 7h4m 535 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1902/K1903 12 TaiQian (台前) 15:43 15:46 7h28m 419 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1902/K1903 13 LiaoCheng (聊城) 16:21 16:28 8h6m 477 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1902/K1903 14 QingHeCheng (清河城) 17:24 17:26 9h9m 549 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1902/K1903 15 HengShui (衡水) 18:19 18:25 10h4m 629 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1902/K1903 16 RenQiu (任丘) 19:42 19:44 11h27m 756 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1902/K1903 17 BaZhou (霸州) 20:24 20:28 12h9m 811 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1902/K1903 18 BeiJing (北京) 22:00 Final arrival 13h45m 967 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53