Train K191/K194 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K191/K194 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-广州(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2014Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 13:30 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$100
Lower bunk CNY711/US$105
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K191/K194 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K191/K194 2 HeChuan (合川) 12:53 12:57 3h48m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K191/K194 3 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 13:57 14:20 4h52m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K191/K194 4 FuLing (涪陵) 15:30 15:34 6h25m 415 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K191/K194 5 QianJiang (黔江) 17:56 18:00 8h51m 586 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K191/K194 6 YouYang (酉阳) 19:09 19:12 10h4m 677 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K191/K194 7 XiuShan (秀山) 20:09 20:16 11h4m 721 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K191/K194 8 TongRen (铜仁) 21:28 21:34 12h23m 824 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K191/K194 9 HuaiHua (怀化) 22:50 23:05 13h45m 917 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K191/K194 10 XiangTan (湘潭) 04:11 04:16 19h6m 1331 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K191/K194 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:05 05:15 20h0m 1357 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K191/K194 12 HengYang (衡阳) 06:40 06:53 21h35m 1491 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K191/K194 13 ChenZhou (郴州) 08:34 08:40 23h29m 1638 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K191/K194 14 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:19 10:25 25h14m 1791 US$30US$52/54/55US$87/90
K191/K194 15 GuangZhou (广州) 13:30 Final arrival 28h25m 2014 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105