Train K191/K194 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K191/K194 Travel Time 25h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-广州(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2014Km
Arr. Time 08:37 Dep. Time 10:10 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$96
Lower bunk CNY711/US$100
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K191/K194 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 08:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K191/K194 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 11:01 11:31 2h24m 148 US$3US$8/9/10US$13/14
K191/K194 3 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 13:43 14:11 5h6m 315 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K191/K194 4 FuLing (涪陵) 15:21 15:25 6h44m 415 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K191/K194 5 WuLong (武隆) 16:20 16:24 7h43m 482 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K191/K194 6 QianJiang (黔江) 17:52 17:56 9h15m 586 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K191/K194 7 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 19:58 20:06 11h21m 784 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K191/K194 8 ChangDe (常德) 21:46 21:51 13h9m 925 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K191/K194 9 ChangSha (长沙) 00:19 00:32 15h42m 1123 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K191/K194 10 HengYang (衡阳) 02:31 02:37 17h54m 1491 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K191/K194 11 ChenZhou (郴州) 04:17 04:22 19h40m 1638 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K191/K194 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 06:00 06:06 21h23m 1791 US$29US$50/51/53US$83/87
K191/K194 13 GuangZhou (广州) 10:10 Final arrival 25h33m 2014 US$32US$54/55/57US$96/100