Train K191/K194 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K191/K194 Travel Time 27h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-广州(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2014Km
Arr. Time 09:10 Dep. Time 12:50 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$100
Lower bunk CNY711/US$105
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K191/K194 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 09:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K191/K194 2 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 13:43 14:16 4h33m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K191/K194 3 FuLing (涪陵) 15:26 15:31 6h16m 415 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K191/K194 4 PengShui (彭水) 17:22 17:25 8h12m 522 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K191/K194 5 QianJiang (黔江) 18:23 18:27 9h13m 586 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K191/K194 6 XiuShan (秀山) 20:04 20:14 10h54m 721 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K191/K194 7 TongRen (铜仁) 21:21 21:27 12h11m 824 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K191/K194 8 HuaiHua (怀化) 22:39 22:51 13h29m 917 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K191/K194 9 XiangTan (湘潭) 03:57 04:03 18h47m 1331 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K191/K194 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:46 04:54 19h36m 1357 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K191/K194 11 HengYang (衡阳) 06:19 06:25 21h9m 1491 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K191/K194 12 ChenZhou (郴州) 08:06 08:12 22h56m 1638 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K191/K194 13 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 09:51 09:57 24h41m 1791 US$30US$52/54/55US$87/90
K191/K194 14 GuangZhou (广州) 12:50 Final arrival 27h40m 2014 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105