Train K192/K193 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K192/K193 Travel Time 22h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-成都(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2014Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 09:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$96
Lower bunk CNY711/US$100
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K192/K193 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K192/K193 2 YingDe (英德) 12:30 12:38 1h20m 138 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K192/K193 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:38 13:44 2h28m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K192/K193 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 15:22 15:28 4h12m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
K192/K193 5 HengYang (衡阳) 17:11 17:26 6h1m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K192/K193 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 18:51 19:02 7h41m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/44
K192/K193 7 ChangSha (长沙) 19:40 19:52 8h30m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
K192/K193 8 YiYang (益阳) 21:03 21:08 9h53m 804 US$17US$29/30/31US$52/55
K192/K193 9 ChangDe (常德) 22:07 22:22 10h57m 905 US$17US$29/30/31US$53/55
K192/K193 10 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 23:47 00:02 12h37m 1046 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K192/K193 11 QianJiang (黔江) 02:14 02:18 15h4m 1417 US$24US$42/43/45US$75/79
K192/K193 12 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 05:41 06:10 18h31m 1697 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
K192/K193 13 ChengDu (成都) 09:25 Final arrival 22h15m 2014 US$32US$54/55/57US$96/100