Train K192/K193 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K192/K193 Travel Time 27h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-成都(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2014Km
Arr. Time 15:08 Dep. Time 18:50 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$100
Lower bunk CNY711/US$105
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K192/K193 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 15:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K192/K193 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 17:27 17:33 2h19m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K192/K193 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 19:12 19:17 4h4m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
K192/K193 4 HengYang (衡阳) 21:01 21:19 5h53m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K192/K193 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 22:44 22:52 7h36m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K192/K193 6 LouDi (娄底) 00:21 00:27 9h13m 780 US$15US$26/27/28US$50/52
K192/K193 7 HuaiHua (怀化) 04:39 04:57 13h31m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$64/67
K192/K193 8 TongRen (铜仁) 06:00 06:06 14h52m 1188 US$22US$37/39/40US$68/71
K192/K193 9 SongTao (松桃) 07:01 07:05 15h53m 1245 US$22US$38/40/41US$70/73
K192/K193 10 XiuShan (秀山) 07:48 07:54 16h40m 1291 US$23US$40/41/42US$74/77
K192/K193 11 QianJiang (黔江) 10:02 10:09 18h54m 1417 US$26US$44/45/47US$78/82
K192/K193 12 FuLing (涪陵) 12:30 12:34 21h22m 1597 US$28US$47/49/51US$84/88
K192/K193 13 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 14:14 15:04 23h6m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K192/K193 14 HeChuan (合川) 15:43 15:48 24h35m 1764 US$30US$50/52/54US$91/95
K192/K193 15 ChengDu (成都) 18:50 Final arrival 27h42m 2014 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105