Train K192/K193 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K192/K193 Travel Time 28h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-成都(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2014Km
Arr. Time 14:07 Dep. Time 18:51 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$100
Lower bunk CNY711/US$105
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K192/K193 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 14:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K192/K193 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 16:26 16:32 2h19m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K192/K193 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 18:11 18:16 4h4m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
K192/K193 4 HengYang (衡阳) 20:01 20:06 5h54m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K192/K193 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:31 21:39 7h24m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K192/K193 6 LouDi (娄底) 23:16 23:22 9h9m 780 US$15US$26/27/28US$50/52
K192/K193 7 HuaiHua (怀化) 03:38 03:50 13h31m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$64/67
K192/K193 8 SongTao (松桃) 06:15 06:19 16h8m 1245 US$22US$38/40/41US$70/73
K192/K193 9 XiuShan (秀山) 07:46 07:54 17h39m 1291 US$23US$40/41/42US$74/77
K192/K193 10 YouYang (酉阳) 08:24 08:29 18h17m 1335 US$24US$41/43/44US$75/79
K192/K193 11 QianJiang (黔江) 09:24 09:28 19h17m 1417 US$26US$44/45/47US$78/82
K192/K193 12 PengShui (彭水) 10:28 10:33 20h21m 1481 US$26US$45/46/48US$81/84
K192/K193 13 WuLong (武隆) 11:10 11:16 21h3m 1530 US$27US$46/47/49US$83/86
K192/K193 14 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 14:10 14:46 24h3m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K192/K193 15 HeChuan (合川) 15:25 15:28 25h18m 1247 US$30US$50/52/54US$91/95
K192/K193 16 ChengDu (成都) 18:51 Final arrival 28h44m 2014 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105