Train K195 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K195/K198(呼和浩特东-成都)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K195/K198 Travel Time 32h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特东-成都(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特东 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1914Km
Arr. Time 06:22 Dep. Time 14:25 Date of last update version 2018-10-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K195/K198 1 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) Departure Station 06:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195/K198 2 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 06:36 06:44 14m 8 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K195/K198 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 07:43 07:47 1h21m 113 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K195/K198 4 BaoTouDong (包头东) 08:19 08:23 1h57m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K195/K198 5 BaoTou (包头) 08:40 08:50 2h18m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K195/K198 6 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 09:52 09:54 3h30m 277 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K195/K198 7 LinHe (临河) 11:06 11:14 4h44m 391 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K195/K198 8 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 11:50 11:52 5h28m 451 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K195/K198 9 WuHai (乌海) 12:48 12:52 6h26m 534 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K195/K198 10 YinChuan (银川) 14:40 14:48 8h18m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K195/K198 11 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 15:38 15:52 9h16m 750 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K195/K198 12 ZhongWei (中卫) 17:15 17:23 10h53m 846 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K195/K198 13 LanZhou (兰州) 00:55 01:20 18h33m 1152 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K195/K198 14 WeiYuan (渭源) 02:50 02:54 20h28m 1286 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K195/K198 15 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 04:13 04:19 21h51m 1393 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K195/K198 16 LongNan (陇南) 05:38 05:44 23h16m 1522 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K195/K198 17 GuangYuan (广元) 08:16 08:34 25h54m 1595 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K195/K198 18 JiangYou (江油) 11:09 11:21 28h47m 1757 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K195/K198 19 MianYang (绵阳) 12:21 12:52 29h59m 1799 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K195/K198 20 ChengDu (成都) 14:25 Final arrival 32h3m 1914 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92