Train K195 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K195 Travel Time 29h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特东-成都(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特东 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1914Km
Arr. Time 08:43 Dep. Time 14:38 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K195 1 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) Departure Station 08:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 2 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 08:55 09:05 12m 8 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K195 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 10:03 10:05 1h20m 113 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K195 4 BaoTouDong (包头东) 10:37 10:41 1h54m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K195 5 BaoTou (包头) 10:58 11:06 2h15m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K195 6 DaLaTeXi (达拉特西) 11:31 11:33 2h48m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K195 7 DongShengXi (东胜西) 12:22 12:28 3h39m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K195 8 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 12:45 12:51 4h2m 247 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K195 9 YuLin (榆林) 14:52 15:04 6h9m 477 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K195 10 SuiDe (绥德) 16:14 16:17 7h31m 579 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K195 11 ZiChang (子长) 17:11 17:14 8h28m 662 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K195 12 YanAn (延安) 18:14 18:18 9h31m 746 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K195 13 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 20:25 20:28 11h42m 964 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K195 14 XiAn (西安) 22:17 22:40 13h34m 1072 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K195 15 YangLing (杨陵) 23:33 23:37 14h50m 1157 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K195 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 00:45 01:03 16h2m 1245 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K195 17 Lueyang (略阳) 06:14 06:18 21h31m 1460 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K195 18 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 07:50 07:58 23h7m 1516 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K195 19 GuangYuan (广元) 09:34 09:44 24h51m 1595 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K195 20 JiangYou (江油) 12:21 12:29 27h38m 1757 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K195 21 MianYang (绵阳) 13:06 13:10 28h23m 1799 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K195 22 ChengDu (成都) 14:38 Final arrival 29h55m 1914 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90