Train K195 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K195/K198(呼和浩特东-成都)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K195/K198 Travel Time 31h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特东-成都(3day)
Arrival 呼和浩特东 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1914Km
Arr. Time 22:01 Dep. Time 05:26 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K195/K198 1 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) Departure Station 22:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195/K198 2 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 22:13 22:21 12m 8 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K195/K198 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 23:19 23:21 1h18m 113 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K195/K198 4 BaoTouDong (包头东) 23:53 23:57 1h52m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K195/K198 5 BaoTou (包头) 00:14 00:22 2h13m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K195/K198 6 LinHe (临河) 02:29 02:35 4h28m 391 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K195/K198 7 WuHai (乌海) 04:02 04:12 6h1m 534 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K195/K198 8 YinChuan (银川) 06:03 06:11 8h2m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K195/K198 9 ZhongWei (中卫) 08:51 09:27 10h50m 846 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K195/K198 10 BaiYinXi (白银西) 14:57 15:01 16h56m 1065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195/K198 11 LanZhou (兰州) 18:09 18:36 20h8m 1152 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K195/K198 12 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 21:33 21:35 23h32m 1393 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K195/K198 13 GuangYuan (广元) 00:21 00:29 26h20m 1595 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K195/K198 14 MianYang (绵阳) 03:39 03:46 29h38m 1799 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K195/K198 15 ChengDu (成都) 05:26 Final arrival 31h25m 1914 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92