Train K195 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K195 Travel Time 29h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特东-成都(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特东 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1914Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 14:38 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K195 1 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 2 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 09:02 09:12 12m 8 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 10:10 10:12 1h20m 113 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 4 BaoTouDong (包头东) 10:42 10:46 1h52m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 5 BaoTou (包头) 11:03 11:12 2h13m 173 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 6 DaLaTeXi (达拉特西) 11:37 11:39 2h47m 206 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 7 DongShengXi (东胜西) 12:28 12:32 3h38m 284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 8 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 12:49 12:51 3h59m 304 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 9 YuLin (榆林) 14:52 15:04 6h2m 477 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 10 SuiDe (绥德) 16:14 16:17 7h24m 579 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 11 ZiChang (子长) 17:11 17:14 8h21m 662 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 12 YanAn (延安) 18:14 18:18 9h24m 746 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 13 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 20:25 20:28 11h35m 964 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 14 XiAn (西安) 22:17 22:40 13h27m 1072 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 15 YangLing (杨陵) 23:33 23:37 14h43m 1157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 00:45 01:03 15h55m 1245 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 17 Lueyang (略阳) 06:14 06:18 21h24m 1460 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 18 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 07:50 07:58 23h0m 1516 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 19 GuangYuan (广元) 09:34 09:44 24h44m 1595 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 20 JiangYou (江油) 12:21 12:29 27h31m 1757 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 21 MianYang (绵阳) 13:06 13:10 28h16m 1799 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195 22 ChengDu (成都) 14:38 Final arrival 29h48m 1914 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0