Train K195/K198 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K195/K198 Travel Time 31h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特东-成都(3day)
Arrival 呼和浩特东 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1914Km
Arr. Time 21:59 Dep. Time 05:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$84
Lower bunk CNY625/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K195/K198 1 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) Departure Station 21:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K195/K198 2 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 22:11 22:19 12m 8 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K195/K198 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 23:19 23:21 1h20m 113 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K195/K198 4 BaoTouDong (包头东) 23:53 23:57 1h54m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K195/K198 5 BaoTou (包头) 00:14 00:22 2h15m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K195/K198 6 LinHe (临河) 02:33 02:39 4h34m 391 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K195/K198 7 WuHai (乌海) 04:06 04:10 6h7m 534 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K195/K198 8 YinChuan (银川) 06:03 06:11 8h4m 684 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K195/K198 9 ZhongWei (中卫) 08:51 09:27 10h52m 846 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K195/K198 10 BaiYinXi (白银西) 14:57 15:01 16h58m 1065 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K195/K198 11 LanZhou (兰州) 18:09 18:36 20h10m 1152 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K195/K198 12 LongNan (陇南) 22:45 22:47 24h46m 1522 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K195/K198 13 GuangYuan (广元) 00:20 00:26 26h21m 1595 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K195/K198 14 MianYang (绵阳) 03:50 03:56 29h51m 1799 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K195/K198 15 ChengDu (成都) 05:39 Final arrival 31h40m 1914 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88