Train K196 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K197/K196(成都-呼和浩特东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K197/K196 Travel Time 31h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-呼和浩特东(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 呼和浩特东 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 14:06 Date of last update version 2019-3-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K197/K196 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0
K197/K196 2 MianYang (绵阳) 08:47 08:56 1h47m 115
K197/K196 3 JiangYou (江油) 10:07 10:13 3h7m 157
K197/K196 4 GuangYuan (广元) 13:22 13:36 6h22m 319
K197/K196 5 LongNan (陇南) 15:04 15:11 8h4m 458
K197/K196 6 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 16:37 16:42 9h37m 587
K197/K196 7 WeiYuan (渭源) 18:07 18:11 11h7m 694
K197/K196 8 LanZhou (兰州) 19:47 20:07 12h47m 828
K197/K196 9 GaoLan (皋兰) 21:11 21:14 14h11m 878
K197/K196 10 JingTai (景泰) 23:36 23:38 16h36m 1002
K197/K196 11 ZhongWei (中卫) 02:33 02:50 19h33m 1134
K197/K196 12 YinChuan (银川) 05:28 05:38 22h28m 1296
K197/K196 13 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 06:14 06:23 23h14m 1351
K197/K196 14 HuiNong (惠农) 07:01 07:09 24h1m 1398
K197/K196 15 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 07:26 07:30 24h26m 1420
K197/K196 16 WuHai (乌海) 07:51 07:55 24h51m 1446
K197/K196 17 LinHe (临河) 09:29 09:35 26h29m 1589
K197/K196 18 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 10:41 10:43 27h41m 1703
K197/K196 19 BaoTou (包头) 11:52 12:00 28h52m 1741
K197/K196 20 BaoTouDong (包头东) 12:15 12:19 29h15m 1757
K197/K196 21 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 13:48 13:54 30h48m 1906
K197/K196 22 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 14:06 Final arrival 31h6m 1914