Train K196 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K196 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-呼和浩特东(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 呼和浩特东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1914Km
Arr. Time 16:10 Dep. Time 23:08 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K196 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 2 GuangYuan (广元) 20:54 21:06 4h44m 319 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 3 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 22:41 22:43 6h31m 398 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 4 Lueyang (略阳) 23:42 23:46 7h32m 454 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 5 BaoJi (宝鸡) 05:27 05:46 13h17m 669 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 6 XianYang (咸阳) 07:24 07:28 15h14m 819 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 7 XiAn (西安) 07:53 08:12 15h43m 842 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 8 YanAn (延安) 11:58 12:04 19h48m 1168 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 9 ZiChang (子长) 13:14 13:18 21h4m 1252 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 10 SuiDe (绥德) 14:27 14:33 22h17m 1335 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 11 YuLin (榆林) 15:53 16:05 23h43m 1437 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 12 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 18:32 18:36 26h22m 1610 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 13 DongShengXi (东胜西) 18:51 18:56 26h41m 1630 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 14 DaLaTeXi (达拉特西) 19:48 19:50 27h38m 1708 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 15 BaoTou (包头) 20:21 20:42 28h11m 1741 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 16 BaoTouDong (包头东) 20:57 21:01 28h47m 1757 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 17 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 21:29 21:31 29h19m 1801 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 18 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 22:48 22:55 30h38m 1906 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196 19 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 23:08 Final arrival 30h58m 1914 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0