Train K196 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K196/K197(成都-呼和浩特东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K196/K197 Travel Time 30h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-呼和浩特东(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 呼和浩特东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1980Km
Arr. Time 15:45 Dep. Time 22:44 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K196/K197 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 15:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 2 MianYang (绵阳) 17:12 17:17 1h27m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 3 JiangYou (江油) 17:54 18:19 2h9m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 4 GuangYuan (广元) 21:16 21:30 5h31m 319 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 5 LongNan (陇南) 23:34 23:41 7h49m 458 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 6 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 01:07 01:14 9h22m 587 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 7 WeiYuan (渭源) 02:30 02:36 10h45m 694 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 8 LanZhou (兰州) 04:12 04:28 12h27m 828 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 9 GaoLan (皋兰) 05:42 05:50 13h57m 878 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 10 JingTai (景泰) 09:10 09:14 17h25m 1002 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 11 ZhongWei (中卫) 11:20 11:28 19h35m 1134 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 12 YinChuan (银川) 13:57 14:06 22h12m 1296 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 13 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 14:42 14:46 22h57m 1351 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 14 HuiNong (惠农) 15:24 15:30 23h39m 1398 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 15 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 15:47 15:50 24h2m 1420 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 16 WuHai (乌海) 16:11 16:26 24h26m 1446 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 17 LinHe (临河) 18:00 18:06 26h15m 1589 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 18 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 19:12 19:14 27h27m 1703 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 19 BaoTou (包头) 20:23 20:31 28h38m 1741 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 20 BaoTouDong (包头东) 20:46 20:50 29h1m 1757 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 21 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 21:18 21:20 29h33m 1801 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 22 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 22:24 22:32 30h39m 1906 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K196/K197 23 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 22:44 Final arrival 30h59m 1914 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92