Train K1983/K1986 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1983/K1986 Travel Time 32h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-南通(2day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 南通 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2414Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 21:58 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1983/K1986 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1983/K1986 2 JiuTai (九台) 14:35 14:40 55m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1983/K1986 3 ChangChun (长春) 15:18 15:38 1h38m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1983/K1986 4 SiPing (四平) 16:51 16:54 3h11m 243 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1983/K1986 5 KaiYuan (开原) 17:43 17:55 4h3m 327 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1983/K1986 6 TieLing (铁岭) 18:17 18:19 4h37m 361 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1983/K1986 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:08 19:18 5h28m 428 US$9US$16/18/19US$24/26
K1983/K1986 8 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:52 20:55 7h12m 555 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1983/K1986 9 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 21:24 21:36 7h44m 597 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1983/K1986 10 JinZhou (锦州) 22:18 22:22 8h38m 661 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1983/K1986 11 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 22:55 22:58 9h15m 711 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1983/K1986 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 00:24 00:30 10h44m 845 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1983/K1986 13 TangShan (唐山) 02:28 02:34 12h48m 1018 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1983/K1986 14 TianJin (天津) 03:59 04:32 14h19m 1141 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1983/K1986 15 CangZhou (沧州) 05:59 06:05 16h19m 1267 US$23US$39/44/45US$62/66
K1983/K1986 16 BoTou (泊头) 06:32 06:37 16h52m 1306 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1983/K1986 17 DongGuang (东光) 06:51 06:55 17h11m 1326 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1983/K1986 18 WuQiao (吴桥) 07:19 07:23 17h39m 1358 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1983/K1986 19 DeZhou (德州) 07:50 08:03 18h10m 1380 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1983/K1986 20 YanCheng (晏城) 08:57 09:03 19h17m 1466 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1983/K1986 21 TaiShan (泰山) 10:07 10:09 20h27m 1571 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1983/K1986 22 CiYao (磁窑) 10:35 10:37 20h55m 1605 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1983/K1986 23 YanZhou (兖州) 11:12 11:16 21h32m 1654 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1983/K1986 24 ZouCheng (邹城) 11:31 11:34 21h51m 1675 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1983/K1986 25 TengZhou (滕州) 12:00 12:03 22h20m 1715 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1983/K1986 26 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 12:25 12:34 22h45m 1749 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1983/K1986 27 XuZhou (徐州) 14:12 14:32 24h32m 1817 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1983/K1986 28 SuZhou (宿州) 15:22 15:27 25h42m 1891 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1983/K1986 29 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:26 16:32 26h46m 1981 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1983/K1986 30 MingGuang (明光) 17:10 17:19 27h30m 2043 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1983/K1986 31 YangZhou (扬州) 19:31 19:36 29h51m 2231 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1983/K1986 32 TaiZhou (泰州) 20:17 20:22 30h37m 2295 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1983/K1986 33 NanTong (南通) 21:58 Final arrival 32h18m 2414 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108