Train K1983/K1986 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1983/K1986 Travel Time 32h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-南通(2day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 南通 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2414Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 21:58 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1983/K1986 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1983/K1986 2 JiuTai (九台) 14:35 14:40 55m 76 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1983/K1986 3 ChangChun (长春) 15:18 15:38 1h38m 128 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1983/K1986 4 SiPing (四平) 16:51 16:54 3h11m 243 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1983/K1986 5 KaiYuan (开原) 17:43 17:52 4h3m 327 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1983/K1986 6 TieLing (铁岭) 18:14 18:16 4h34m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1983/K1986 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:06 19:16 5h26m 431 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1983/K1986 8 DaHuShan (大虎山) 20:52 20:55 7h12m 555 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1983/K1986 9 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 21:24 21:36 7h44m 597 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1983/K1986 10 JinZhou (锦州) 22:18 22:22 8h38m 661 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1983/K1986 11 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 22:55 22:58 9h15m 711 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1983/K1986 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 00:24 00:30 10h44m 845 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1983/K1986 13 TangShan (唐山) 02:28 02:34 12h48m 1018 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1983/K1986 14 TianJin (天津) 03:59 04:32 14h19m 1141 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1983/K1986 15 CangZhou (沧州) 05:59 06:05 16h19m 1267 US$22US$38/42/44US$60/63
K1983/K1986 16 BoTou (泊头) 06:32 06:37 16h52m 1306 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1983/K1986 17 DongGuang (东光) 06:51 06:55 17h11m 1326 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1983/K1986 18 WuQiao (吴桥) 07:19 07:23 17h39m 1358 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1983/K1986 19 DeZhou (德州) 07:50 07:55 18h10m 1380 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1983/K1986 20 PingYuan (平原) 08:18 08:20 18h38m 1427 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1983/K1986 21 YuCheng (禹城) 08:44 08:46 19h4m 1460 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1983/K1986 22 YanCheng (晏城) 09:00 09:03 19h20m 1466 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1983/K1986 23 TaiShan (泰山) 10:07 10:09 20h27m 1571 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1983/K1986 24 YanZhou (兖州) 11:12 11:16 21h32m 1654 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1983/K1986 25 ZouCheng (邹城) 11:31 11:35 21h51m 1675 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1983/K1986 26 TengZhou (滕州) 12:01 12:05 22h21m 1715 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1983/K1986 27 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 12:27 12:34 22h47m 1749 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1983/K1986 28 XuZhou (徐州) 14:12 14:32 24h32m 1817 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1983/K1986 29 SuZhou (宿州) 15:20 15:24 25h40m 1891 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1983/K1986 30 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:23 16:28 26h43m 1981 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1983/K1986 31 YangZhou (扬州) 19:31 19:36 29h51m 2231 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1983/K1986 32 TaiZhou (泰州) 20:17 20:22 30h37m 2295 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1983/K1986 33 NanTong (南通) 21:58 Final arrival 32h18m 2414 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104