Train K1984/K1985 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1984/K1985 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-吉林(2day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 吉林 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2414Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 16:00 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1984/K1985 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1984/K1985 2 TaiZhou (泰州) 12:16 12:20 1h11m 119 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1984/K1985 3 YangZhou (扬州) 13:00 13:04 1h55m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1984/K1985 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:37 15:53 4h32m 433 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1984/K1985 5 XuZhou (徐州) 17:39 17:57 6h34m 597 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1984/K1985 6 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 18:48 18:50 7h43m 665 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1984/K1985 7 YanZhou (兖州) 19:49 19:53 8h44m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1984/K1985 8 TaiShan (泰山) 20:49 20:51 9h44m 843 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1984/K1985 9 TianJin (天津) 01:23 01:32 14h18m 1273 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1984/K1985 10 TangShan (唐山) 02:52 02:56 15h47m 1396 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1984/K1985 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:11 05:17 18h6m 1569 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1984/K1985 12 SuiZhong (绥中) 05:59 06:01 18h54m 1634 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1984/K1985 13 XingCheng (兴城) 06:30 06:32 19h25m 1682 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1984/K1985 14 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 06:49 06:52 19h44m 1703 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1984/K1985 15 JinZhou (锦州) 07:31 07:36 20h26m 1753 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1984/K1985 16 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 08:16 08:18 21h11m 1817 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1984/K1985 17 DaHuShan (大虎山) 08:45 08:47 21h40m 1859 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1984/K1985 18 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:22 10:30 23h17m 1986 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1984/K1985 19 ChangTu (昌图) 11:47 12:09 24h42m 2118 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1984/K1985 20 SiPing (四平) 12:45 12:47 25h40m 2171 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1984/K1985 21 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 13:20 13:22 26h15m 2224 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1984/K1985 22 ChangChun (长春) 14:05 14:23 27h0m 2286 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1984/K1985 23 JiuTai (九台) 15:02 15:05 27h57m 2338 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1984/K1985 24 JiLin (吉林) 16:00 Final arrival 28h55m 2414 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108