Train K1984/K1985 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1984/K1985 Travel Time 29h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-吉林(2day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 吉林 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2414Km
Arr. Time 10:57 Dep. Time 16:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1984/K1985 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 10:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1984/K1985 2 HaiAn (海安) 11:38 11:41 41m 65 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1984/K1985 3 TaiZhou (泰州) 12:15 12:20 1h18m 119 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1984/K1985 4 YangZhou (扬州) 13:00 13:04 2h3m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1984/K1985 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 15:36 15:53 4h39m 433 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1984/K1985 6 XuZhou (徐州) 17:39 17:57 6h42m 597 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1984/K1985 7 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 18:48 18:50 7h51m 665 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1984/K1985 8 YanZhou (兖州) 19:49 19:53 8h52m 760 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1984/K1985 9 TaiShan (泰山) 20:49 20:51 9h52m 843 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1984/K1985 10 DeZhou (德州) 22:51 22:53 11h54m 1034 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1984/K1985 11 TianJin (天津) 01:24 01:32 14h27m 1273 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1984/K1985 12 TangShan (唐山) 02:52 02:56 15h55m 1396 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1984/K1985 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:11 05:17 18h14m 1569 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1984/K1985 14 SuiZhong (绥中) 05:59 06:01 19h2m 1634 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1984/K1985 15 XingCheng (兴城) 06:30 06:32 19h33m 1682 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1984/K1985 16 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 06:49 06:52 19h52m 1703 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1984/K1985 17 JinZhou (锦州) 07:31 07:36 20h34m 1753 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1984/K1985 18 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 08:16 08:18 21h19m 1817 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1984/K1985 19 DaHuShan (大虎山) 08:45 08:47 21h48m 1859 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1984/K1985 20 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:19 10:30 23h22m 1986 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1984/K1985 21 ChangTu (昌图) 11:47 12:12 24h50m 2118 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1984/K1985 22 SiPing (四平) 12:47 12:49 25h50m 2171 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1984/K1985 23 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 13:22 13:24 26h25m 2224 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1984/K1985 24 ChangChun (长春) 14:05 14:23 27h8m 2286 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1984/K1985 25 JiuTai (九台) 15:02 15:05 28h5m 2338 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1984/K1985 26 JiLin (吉林) 16:00 Final arrival 29h3m 2414 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104