Train K20 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K2046/K2047(西安-沈阳北)  K205/K208(青岛-成都)  K206/K207(成都-青岛)  K209/K212(宁波-广州)  K2058/K2059(成都-乌鲁木齐)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K20 Travel Time 29h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
满洲里-北京(3day)
Arrival 满洲里 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 2348Km
Arr. Time 23:59 Dep. Time 05:49 Date of last update version 2018-10-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY143.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K20 1 ManZhouLi (满洲里) Departure Station 23:59 0m 0 US$0
K20 2 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 02:07 02:15 2h8m 186 US$2
K20 3 BoKeTu (博克图) 05:11 05:19 5h12m 396 US$5
K20 4 AngAngXi (昂昂溪) 09:10 09:18 9h11m 665 US$8
K20 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 12:38 13:17 12h39m 935 US$10
K20 6 ChangChun (长春) 15:49 15:57 15h50m 1181 US$12
K20 7 SiPing (四平) 17:25 17:27 17h26m 1296 US$15
K20 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:26 19:34 19h27m 1484 US$15
K20 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 00:14 00:22 24h15m 1910 US$18
K20 10 TangShan (唐山) 02:19 02:27 26h20m 2083 US$20
K20 11 TianJin (天津) 03:52 03:59 27h53m 2206 US$20
K20 12 BeiJing (北京) 05:49 Final arrival 29h50m 2348 US$21