Train K2011/K2014 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2011/K2014 Travel Time 19h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-乌兰浩特(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 乌兰浩特 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1321Km
Arr. Time 17:39 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2011/K2014 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 17:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2011/K2014 2 JiNingNan (集宁南) 19:43 19:59 2h4m 158 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K2011/K2014 3 ShangDu (商都) 21:16 21:18 3h37m 242 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K2011/K2014 4 HuaDe (化德) 22:39 22:41 5h0m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K2011/K2014 5 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 00:05 00:11 6h26m 413 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K2011/K2014 6 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 01:30 01:36 7h51m 508 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K2011/K2014 7 XiLinHaoTe (锡林浩特) 03:30 03:45 9h51m 661 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K2011/K2014 8 XiWuQi (西乌旗) 06:07 06:10 12h28m 839 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K2011/K2014 9 BaiYinHuaNan (白音华南) 07:17 07:20 13h38m 927 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K2011/K2014 10 ZhuSiHua (珠斯花) 10:00 10:18 16h21m 1081 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K2011/K2014 11 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 13:38 Final arrival 19h59m 1321 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64