Train K2012/K2013 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2012/K2013 Travel Time 19h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌兰浩特-呼和浩特(2day)
Arrival 乌兰浩特 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Fast train Distance 1321Km
Arr. Time 15:51 Dep. Time 11:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2012/K2013 1 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) Departure Station 15:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2012/K2013 2 ZhuSiHua (珠斯花) 19:15 19:23 3h24m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K2012/K2013 3 HuoLinGuoLe (霍林郭勒) 19:30 19:33 3h39m 243 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K2012/K2013 4 BaiYinHuaNan (白音华南) 21:54 21:57 6h3m 394 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K2012/K2013 5 XiWuQi (西乌旗) 23:01 23:04 7h10m 482 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K2012/K2013 6 XiLinHaoTe (锡林浩特) 01:29 01:44 9h38m 660 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K2012/K2013 7 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 03:57 04:03 12h6m 813 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K2012/K2013 8 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 05:15 05:21 13h24m 908 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K2012/K2013 9 HuaDe (化德) 06:41 06:43 14h50m 1017 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K2012/K2013 10 ShangDu (商都) 07:33 07:35 15h42m 1079 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K2012/K2013 11 JiNingNan (集宁南) 09:03 09:21 17h12m 1163 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K2012/K2013 12 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 11:04 Final arrival 19h13m 1321 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64