Train K202/K203 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K202/K203 Travel Time 25h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 重庆西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1909Km
Arr. Time 22:10 Dep. Time 23:26 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY602/US$85
Lower bunk CNY629/US$89
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY349/US$49
Lower bunk CNY361/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K202/K203 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 22:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K202/K203 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 00:25 00:33 2h15m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K202/K203 3 HengYang (衡阳) 03:52 03:58 5h42m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K202/K203 4 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:23 05:31 7h13m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/44
K202/K203 5 LouDi (娄底) 07:06 07:15 8h56m 780 US$14US$25/26/27US$48/50
K202/K203 6 HuaiHua (怀化) 11:11 11:26 13h1m 1095 US$20US$34/35/36US$61/64
K202/K203 7 KaiLi (凯里) 15:16 15:22 17h6m 1364 US$24US$41/42/43US$72/76
K202/K203 8 GuiYang (贵阳) 17:50 18:22 19h40m 1552 US$27US$45/47/48US$79/83
K202/K203 9 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 23:26 Final arrival 25h16m 1909 US$31US$52/54/56US$94/98