Train K202/K203 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K202/K203 Travel Time 25h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1697Km
Arr. Time 22:15 Dep. Time 23:16 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY602/US$89
Lower bunk CNY629/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K202/K203 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 22:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K202/K203 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 00:34 00:40 2h19m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K202/K203 3 HengYang (衡阳) 04:01 04:06 5h46m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K202/K203 4 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:31 05:39 7h16m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K202/K203 5 LouDi (娄底) 07:09 07:15 8h54m 780 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K202/K203 6 HuaiHua (怀化) 11:11 11:26 12h56m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$64/67
K202/K203 7 KaiLi (凯里) 15:16 15:22 17h1m 1364 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K202/K203 8 GuiYang (贵阳) 17:50 18:21 19h35m 1552 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K202/K203 9 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 23:16 Final arrival 25h1m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92