Train K2045/K2048 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2045/K2048 Travel Time 30h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-西安(2day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2166Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 14:44 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY679/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY449/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470/US$66
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2045/K2048 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2045/K2048 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:07 08:17 7m 3 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K2045/K2048 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 09:02 09:05 1h2m 67 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2045/K2048 4 AnShan (鞍山) 09:24 09:28 1h24m 92 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2045/K2048 5 HaiCheng (海城) 09:55 09:58 1h55m 128 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K2045/K2048 6 PanJin (盘锦) 11:19 11:27 3h19m 205 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K2045/K2048 7 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 11:59 12:09 3h59m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K2045/K2048 8 JinZhou (锦州) 12:52 12:59 4h52m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K2045/K2048 9 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 13:32 13:35 5h32m 350 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K2045/K2048 10 XingCheng (兴城) 13:51 13:53 5h51m 371 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K2045/K2048 11 SuiZhong (绥中) 14:24 14:26 6h24m 419 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K2045/K2048 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:13 15:23 7h13m 484 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K2045/K2048 13 TangShan (唐山) 17:48 17:54 9h48m 657 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K2045/K2048 14 TianJin (天津) 19:19 19:27 11h19m 780 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2045/K2048 15 BaZhou (霸州) 21:01 21:04 13h1m 867 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K2045/K2048 16 RenQiu (任丘) 21:41 21:44 13h41m 922 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K2045/K2048 17 SuNing (肃宁) 22:11 22:14 14h11m 963 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K2045/K2048 18 HengShui (衡水) 23:32 23:40 15h32m 1049 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2045/K2048 19 LiaoCheng (聊城) 01:31 01:37 17h31m 1201 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K2045/K2048 20 HeZe (菏泽) 03:07 03:11 19h7m 1357 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K2045/K2048 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 04:26 04:33 20h26m 1452 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K2045/K2048 22 LanKao (兰考) 05:31 05:40 21h31m 1540 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K2045/K2048 23 KaiFeng (开封) 06:11 06:14 22h11m 1583 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K2045/K2048 24 ZhengZhou (郑州) 07:00 07:35 23h0m 1655 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K2045/K2048 25 LuoYang (洛阳) 09:12 09:16 25h12m 1779 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K2045/K2048 26 LingBao (灵宝) 11:43 11:47 27h43m 1954 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K2045/K2048 27 TongGuan (潼关) 12:44 12:47 28h44m 2031 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K2045/K2048 28 WeiNan (渭南) 13:46 13:50 29h46m 2110 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K2045/K2048 29 XiAn (西安) 14:44 Final arrival 30h44m 2166 US$34US$57/63/66US$90/96