Train K2045/K2048 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2045/K2048 Travel Time 30h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-西安(2day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2166Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 14:44 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY679/US$100
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY449/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2045/K2048 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2045/K2048 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:07 08:17 7m 3 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K2045/K2048 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 09:02 09:05 1h2m 67 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2045/K2048 4 AnShan (鞍山) 09:24 09:28 1h24m 92 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K2045/K2048 5 HaiCheng (海城) 09:55 09:58 1h55m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K2045/K2048 6 PanJin (盘锦) 11:19 11:27 3h19m 205 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K2045/K2048 7 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 11:59 12:09 3h59m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K2045/K2048 8 JinZhou (锦州) 12:52 12:59 4h52m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K2045/K2048 9 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 13:32 13:35 5h32m 350 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K2045/K2048 10 XingCheng (兴城) 13:51 13:53 5h51m 371 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K2045/K2048 11 SuiZhong (绥中) 14:24 14:26 6h24m 419 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K2045/K2048 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:13 15:23 7h13m 484 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K2045/K2048 13 TangShan (唐山) 17:48 17:54 9h48m 657 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K2045/K2048 14 TianJin (天津) 19:19 19:27 11h19m 780 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K2045/K2048 15 BaZhou (霸州) 20:50 20:53 12h50m 867 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2045/K2048 16 RenQiu (任丘) 21:30 21:42 13h30m 922 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K2045/K2048 17 SuNing (肃宁) 22:09 22:14 14h9m 963 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K2045/K2048 18 HengShui (衡水) 23:32 23:40 15h32m 1049 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K2045/K2048 19 LiaoCheng (聊城) 01:32 01:38 17h32m 1201 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K2045/K2048 20 HeZe (菏泽) 03:08 03:11 19h8m 1357 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K2045/K2048 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 04:26 04:45 20h26m 1452 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K2045/K2048 22 MinQuan (民权) 05:22 05:25 21h22m 1504 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K2045/K2048 23 KaiFeng (开封) 06:19 06:23 22h19m 1583 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K2045/K2048 24 ZhengZhou (郑州) 07:09 07:34 23h9m 1655 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K2045/K2048 25 LuoYang (洛阳) 09:06 09:10 25h6m 1779 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K2045/K2048 26 WeiNan (渭南) 13:47 13:50 29h47m 2110 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K2045/K2048 27 XiAn (西安) 14:44 Final arrival 30h44m 2166 US$35US$60/66/69US$94/100