Train K2046/K2047 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2046/K2047 Travel Time 31h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-沈阳北(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2166Km
Arr. Time 16:06 Dep. Time 23:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY421/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2046/K2047 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 16:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2046/K2047 2 WeiNan (渭南) 16:45 16:48 39m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2046/K2047 3 LingBao (灵宝) 18:55 18:57 2h49m 212 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K2046/K2047 4 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 19:21 19:23 3h15m 242 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K2046/K2047 5 SanMenXia (三门峡) 19:45 19:48 3h39m 265 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K2046/K2047 6 LuoYang (洛阳) 21:39 21:44 5h33m 387 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K2046/K2047 7 GongYi (巩义) 22:29 22:43 6h23m 441 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K2046/K2047 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:58 00:18 7h52m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K2046/K2047 9 KaiFeng (开封) 01:04 01:16 8h58m 583 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2046/K2047 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 02:41 02:50 10h35m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2046/K2047 11 HeZe (菏泽) 03:56 04:00 11h50m 809 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K2046/K2047 12 LiaoCheng (聊城) 05:42 05:50 13h36m 965 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K2046/K2047 13 QingHeCheng (清河城) 06:42 06:44 14h36m 1037 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2046/K2047 14 ZaoQiang (枣强) 07:14 07:26 15h8m 1086 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K2046/K2047 15 ShenZhou (深州) 08:19 08:21 16h13m 1152 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2046/K2047 16 BaZhou (霸州) 10:28 10:31 18h22m 1299 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K2046/K2047 17 TianJin (天津) 11:56 12:04 19h50m 1386 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K2046/K2047 18 TangShan (唐山) 13:24 13:38 21h18m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K2046/K2047 19 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:50 15:59 23h44m 1682 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K2046/K2047 20 SuiZhong (绥中) 16:41 16:44 24h35m 1747 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K2046/K2047 21 XingCheng (兴城) 17:13 17:15 25h7m 1795 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K2046/K2047 22 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 17:32 17:35 25h26m 1816 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K2046/K2047 23 JinZhou (锦州) 18:14 18:32 26h8m 1866 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K2046/K2047 24 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:12 19:16 27h6m 1930 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K2046/K2047 25 PanJin (盘锦) 19:39 19:44 27h33m 1961 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K2046/K2047 26 HaiCheng (海城) 21:04 21:06 28h58m 2038 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K2046/K2047 27 AnShan (鞍山) 21:32 21:36 29h26m 2074 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K2046/K2047 28 LiaoYang (辽阳) 21:55 21:58 29h49m 2099 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K2046/K2047 29 ShenYang (沈阳) 22:48 22:59 30h42m 2163 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K2046/K2047 30 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 23:06 Final arrival 31h0m 2166 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94