Train K2046/K2047 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2046/K2047 Travel Time 31h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-沈阳北(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2166Km
Arr. Time 16:06 Dep. Time 23:06 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2046/K2047 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 16:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2046/K2047 2 WeiNan (渭南) 16:45 16:48 39m 56 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K2046/K2047 3 LingBao (灵宝) 18:55 18:57 2h49m 212 US$5US$12/12/13US$0/0
K2046/K2047 4 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 19:21 19:23 3h15m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K2046/K2047 5 SanMenXia (三门峡) 19:45 19:48 3h39m 265 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K2046/K2047 6 ShengChi (渑池) 20:39 20:48 4h33m 318 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K2046/K2047 7 LuoYang (洛阳) 21:39 21:44 5h33m 387 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K2046/K2047 8 GongYi (巩义) 22:29 22:43 6h23m 441 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K2046/K2047 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:58 00:18 7h52m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K2046/K2047 10 KaiFeng (开封) 01:04 01:16 8h58m 583 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K2046/K2047 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 02:41 02:50 10h35m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K2046/K2047 12 HeZe (菏泽) 03:56 03:59 11h50m 809 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K2046/K2047 13 LiaoCheng (聊城) 05:27 05:35 13h21m 965 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K2046/K2047 14 LingQing (临清) 06:15 06:18 14h9m 1011 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2046/K2047 15 QingHeCheng (清河城) 06:35 06:37 14h29m 1037 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K2046/K2047 16 ZaoQiang (枣强) 07:07 07:26 15h1m 1086 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K2046/K2047 17 HengShui (衡水) 07:53 08:00 15h47m 1117 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K2046/K2047 18 SuNing (肃宁) 08:50 09:06 16h44m 1203 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K2046/K2047 19 RenQiu (任丘) 09:31 09:50 17h25m 1244 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K2046/K2047 20 BaZhou (霸州) 10:27 10:34 18h21m 1299 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K2046/K2047 21 TianJin (天津) 11:59 12:09 19h53m 1386 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K2046/K2047 22 TangShan (唐山) 13:29 13:43 21h23m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K2046/K2047 23 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:50 15:59 23h44m 1682 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K2046/K2047 24 SuiZhong (绥中) 16:41 16:44 24h35m 1747 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K2046/K2047 25 XingCheng (兴城) 17:15 17:26 25h9m 1795 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K2046/K2047 26 JinZhou (锦州) 18:19 18:23 26h13m 1866 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K2046/K2047 27 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:03 19:06 26h57m 1930 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K2046/K2047 28 PanJin (盘锦) 19:51 19:55 27h45m 1961 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K2046/K2047 29 HaiCheng (海城) 21:04 21:06 28h58m 2038 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K2046/K2047 30 AnShan (鞍山) 21:32 21:36 29h26m 2074 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K2046/K2047 31 LiaoYang (辽阳) 21:55 21:58 29h49m 2099 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K2046/K2047 32 ShenYang (沈阳) 22:48 22:59 30h42m 2163 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K2046/K2047 33 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 23:06 Final arrival 31h0m 2166 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98