Train K205/K208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K205/K208 Travel Time 37h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-成都(3day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2688Km
Arr. Time 16:37 Dep. Time 06:00 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K205/K208 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 16:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K205/K208 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:47 18:50 2h10m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K205/K208 3 ZiBo (淄博) 19:45 19:48 3h8m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K205/K208 4 JiNan (济南) 20:56 21:11 4h19m 393 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K205/K208 5 TaiShan (泰山) 22:03 22:08 5h26m 466 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K205/K208 6 YanZhou (兖州) 23:06 23:10 6h29m 549 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K205/K208 7 TengZhou (滕州) 23:48 23:51 7h11m 610 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K205/K208 8 XuZhou (徐州) 01:12 01:41 8h35m 712 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K205/K208 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:48 06:09 13h11m 1061 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K205/K208 10 RuZhou (汝州) 08:58 09:01 16h21m 1267 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K205/K208 11 BaoFeng (宝丰) 09:37 09:39 17h0m 1309 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K205/K208 12 NanZhao (南召) 10:33 10:35 17h56m 2698 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K205/K208 13 NanYang (南阳) 11:17 11:20 18h40m 1431 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K205/K208 14 DengZhou (邓州) 12:07 12:10 19h30m 1487 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K205/K208 15 AnKang (安康) 18:02 18:12 25h25m 1933 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K205/K208 16 HanZhong (汉中) 21:08 21:10 28h31m 2173 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K205/K208 17 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 22:44 22:46 30h7m 2290 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K205/K208 18 GuangYuan (广元) 00:26 00:39 31h49m 2698 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K205/K208 19 MianYang (绵阳) 04:15 04:23 35h38m 2573 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K205/K208 20 ChengDu (成都) 06:00 Final arrival 37h23m 2688 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110