Train K205/K208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K205/K208 Travel Time 39h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-成都(3day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2688Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 08:38 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$110
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$115
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K205/K208 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K205/K208 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:46 18:50 2h6m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K205/K208 3 ZiBo (淄博) 19:45 19:48 3h5m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K205/K208 4 JiNan (济南) 20:56 21:11 4h16m 393 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K205/K208 5 TaiShan (泰山) 22:03 22:08 5h23m 466 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K205/K208 6 YanZhou (兖州) 23:06 23:10 6h26m 549 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K205/K208 7 TengZhou (滕州) 23:48 23:51 7h8m 610 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K205/K208 8 XuZhou (徐州) 01:12 01:41 8h32m 712 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K205/K208 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:47 06:09 13h7m 1061 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K205/K208 10 RuZhou (汝州) 08:58 09:01 16h18m 1267 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K205/K208 11 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 09:37 09:39 16h57m 1309 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K205/K208 12 NanZhao (南召) 10:33 10:35 17h53m 2698 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K205/K208 13 NanYang (南阳) 11:17 11:20 18h37m 1431 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K205/K208 14 DengZhou (邓州) 12:07 12:10 19h27m 1487 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K205/K208 15 XiangYang (襄阳) 13:19 13:37 20h39m 1560 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K205/K208 16 GuCheng (谷城) 14:33 14:35 21h53m 1640 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K205/K208 17 WuDangShan (武当山) 15:21 15:23 22h41m 1712 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K205/K208 18 ShiYan (十堰) 15:40 15:42 23h0m 1731 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K205/K208 19 AnKang (安康) 18:02 18:15 25h22m 1933 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K205/K208 20 XiXiang (西乡) 21:31 21:38 28h51m 2080 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K205/K208 21 HanZhong (汉中) 23:09 23:12 30h29m 2173 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K205/K208 22 GuangYuan (广元) 03:05 03:21 34h25m 2698 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K205/K208 23 JiangYou (江油) 06:09 06:18 37h29m 2531 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K205/K208 24 MianYang (绵阳) 06:55 06:58 38h15m 2573 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K205/K208 25 DeYang (德阳) 07:40 07:43 39h0m 2627 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K205/K208 26 ChengDu (成都) 08:38 Final arrival 39h58m 2688 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115