Train K2057/K2060 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2057/K2060 Travel Time 34h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-成都(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3069Km
Arr. Time 23:00 Dep. Time 09:30 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY834.5/US$123
Lower bunk CNY871.5/US$128
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY529.5US$78
Middle bunk CNY547.5/US$81
Lower bunk CNY566.5/US$83
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY313.5/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2057/K2060 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 23:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2057/K2060 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 00:47 00:53 1h47m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K2057/K2060 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 02:19 02:29 3h19m 302 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K2057/K2060 4 HaMi (哈密) 05:08 05:16 6h8m 565 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2057/K2060 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 08:35 08:41 9h35m 886 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2057/K2060 6 YuMen (玉门) 10:37 10:39 11h37m 1051 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K2057/K2060 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 12:15 12:30 13h15m 1183 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K2057/K2060 8 JiuQuan (酒泉) 12:49 12:51 13h49m 1205 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K2057/K2060 9 GaoTai (高台) 14:06 14:08 15h6m 1334 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K2057/K2060 10 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:00 15:06 16h0m 1406 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K2057/K2060 11 ShanDan (山丹) 15:39 15:41 16h39m 1459 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K2057/K2060 12 JinChang (金昌) 17:05 17:13 18h5m 1576 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K2057/K2060 13 WuWei (武威) 18:04 18:10 19h4m 1650 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K2057/K2060 14 LanZhou (兰州) 21:58 22:13 22h58m 1897 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K2057/K2060 15 MinXian (岷县) 00:29 00:32 25h29m 2113 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K2057/K2060 16 LongNan (陇南) 02:08 02:14 27h8m 2267 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K2057/K2060 17 GuangYuan (广元) 03:41 03:49 28h41m 2750 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K2057/K2060 18 JiangYou (江油) 06:37 07:03 31h37m 2912 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K2057/K2060 19 MianYang (绵阳) 07:40 07:44 32h40m 2954 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K2057/K2060 20 DeYang (德阳) 08:26 08:29 33h26m 3008 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K2057/K2060 21 ChengDu (成都) 09:30 Final arrival 34h30m 3069 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128