Train K2057/K2060 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2057/K2060 Travel Time 35h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-成都(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3069Km
Arr. Time 21:39 Dep. Time 09:20 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY834.5/US$123
Lower bunk CNY871.5/US$128
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY529.5US$78
Middle bunk CNY547.5/US$81
Lower bunk CNY566.5/US$83
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY313.5/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2057/K2060 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 21:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2057/K2060 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 23:50 23:56 2h11m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K2057/K2060 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 01:34 01:44 3h55m 302 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K2057/K2060 4 HaMi (哈密) 04:39 04:47 7h0m 565 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2057/K2060 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 08:40 08:46 11h1m 886 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K2057/K2060 6 YuMen (玉门) 10:37 10:39 12h58m 1051 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K2057/K2060 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 12:15 12:30 14h36m 1183 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K2057/K2060 8 JiuQuan (酒泉) 12:49 12:51 15h10m 1205 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K2057/K2060 9 GaoTai (高台) 14:06 14:08 16h27m 1334 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K2057/K2060 10 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:00 15:06 17h21m 1406 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K2057/K2060 11 ShanDan (山丹) 15:39 15:41 18h0m 1459 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K2057/K2060 12 JinChang (金昌) 17:05 17:13 19h26m 1576 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K2057/K2060 13 WuWei (武威) 18:04 18:10 20h25m 1650 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K2057/K2060 14 LanZhou (兰州) 21:58 22:15 24h19m 1897 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K2057/K2060 15 WeiYuan (渭源) 23:41 23:44 26h2m 2031 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K2057/K2060 16 MinXian (岷县) 00:39 00:41 27h0m 2113 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K2057/K2060 17 LongNan (陇南) 02:19 02:22 28h40m 2267 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K2057/K2060 18 GuangYuan (广元) 03:58 04:12 30h19m 2750 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K2057/K2060 19 JiangYou (江油) 06:59 07:03 33h20m 2912 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K2057/K2060 20 MianYang (绵阳) 07:40 07:44 34h1m 2954 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K2057/K2060 21 DeYang (德阳) 08:26 08:29 34h47m 3008 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K2057/K2060 22 ChengDu (成都) 09:20 Final arrival 35h41m 3069 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128