Train K2057/K2060 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2057/K2060 Travel Time 34h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-成都(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3069Km
Arr. Time 22:34 Dep. Time 08:53 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$114
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2057/K2060 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 22:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2057/K2060 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 00:24 00:27 1h50m 154 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K2057/K2060 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 01:49 01:52 3h15m 302 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K2057/K2060 4 HaMi (哈密) 04:34 04:48 6h0m 565 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K2057/K2060 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 08:27 08:39 9h53m 886 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K2057/K2060 6 YuMen (玉门) 10:37 10:39 12h3m 1051 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K2057/K2060 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 12:15 12:30 13h41m 1183 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K2057/K2060 8 JiuQuan (酒泉) 12:49 12:51 14h15m 1205 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K2057/K2060 9 GaoTai (高台) 14:06 14:08 15h32m 1334 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K2057/K2060 10 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:00 15:06 16h26m 1406 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K2057/K2060 11 ShanDan (山丹) 15:39 15:41 17h5m 1459 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K2057/K2060 12 JinChang (金昌) 17:05 17:13 18h31m 1576 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K2057/K2060 13 WuWei (武威) 18:04 18:10 19h30m 1650 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K2057/K2060 14 LanZhou (兰州) 21:58 22:19 23h24m 1897 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K2057/K2060 15 LongNan (陇南) 02:12 02:18 27h38m 2267 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K2057/K2060 16 GuangYuan (广元) 03:45 03:53 29h11m 2750 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K2057/K2060 17 JiangYou (江油) 06:30 06:34 31h56m 2912 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K2057/K2060 18 MianYang (绵阳) 07:11 07:16 32h37m 2954 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K2057/K2060 19 DeYang (德阳) 07:58 08:03 33h24m 3008 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K2057/K2060 20 ChengDu (成都) 08:53 Final arrival 34h19m 3069 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114