Train K2058/K2059 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2058/K2059 Travel Time 34h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Fast train Distance 3069Km
Arr. Time 20:12 Dep. Time 07:05 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$112
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2058/K2059 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 20:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 2 DeYang (德阳) 20:59 21:05 47m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2058/K2059 3 MianYang (绵阳) 21:49 21:55 1h37m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K2058/K2059 4 JiangYou (江油) 22:33 22:38 2h21m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K2058/K2059 5 GuangYuan (广元) 01:23 01:33 5h11m 401 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K2058/K2059 6 LongNan (陇南) 03:13 03:17 7h1m 458 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K2058/K2059 7 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 05:00 05:04 8h48m 587 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K2058/K2059 8 ZhangXian (漳县) 05:53 05:57 9h41m 650 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K2058/K2059 9 WeiYuan (渭源) 06:27 06:29 10h15m 694 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2058/K2059 10 LanZhou (兰州) 08:05 08:20 11h53m 1172 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K2058/K2059 11 WuWei (武威) 11:46 11:53 15h34m 1131 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K2058/K2059 12 JinChang (金昌) 12:36 12:42 16h24m 1205 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K2058/K2059 13 ShanDan (山丹) 14:00 14:03 17h48m 1322 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K2058/K2059 14 ZhangYe (张掖) 14:41 14:47 18h29m 1375 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K2058/K2059 15 LinZe (临泽) 15:11 15:15 18h59m 1412 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K2058/K2059 16 GaoTai (高台) 15:48 15:54 19h36m 1447 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K2058/K2059 17 JiuQuan (酒泉) 17:57 18:00 21h45m 1576 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K2058/K2059 18 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 18:19 18:45 22h7m 1886 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K2058/K2059 19 YuMen (玉门) 20:11 20:17 23h59m 2018 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K2058/K2059 20 LiuYuan (柳园) 22:05 22:09 25h53m 2183 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K2058/K2059 21 HaMi (哈密) 01:12 01:23 29h0m 2504 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K2058/K2059 22 ShanShan (鄯善) 03:50 03:53 31h38m 2767 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K2058/K2059 23 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 05:13 05:16 33h1m 2915 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K2058/K2059 24 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 07:05 Final arrival 34h53m 3069 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117