Train K2058/K2059 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2058/K2059 Travel Time 35h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Fast train Distance 3069Km
Arr. Time 20:08 Dep. Time 07:22 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$107
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$112
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2058/K2059 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 20:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 2 DeYang (德阳) 20:55 21:02 47m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K2058/K2059 3 MianYang (绵阳) 21:46 21:53 1h38m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K2058/K2059 4 JiangYou (江油) 22:32 22:34 2h24m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K2058/K2059 5 GuangYuan (广元) 01:12 01:31 5h4m 401 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K2058/K2059 6 LongNan (陇南) 03:13 03:17 7h5m 458 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K2058/K2059 7 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 05:00 05:04 8h52m 587 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K2058/K2059 8 ZhangXian (漳县) 05:53 05:57 9h45m 650 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K2058/K2059 9 WeiYuan (渭源) 06:26 06:28 10h18m 694 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K2058/K2059 10 LanZhou (兰州) 08:04 08:20 11h56m 1172 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K2058/K2059 11 WuWei (武威) 11:46 11:53 15h38m 1131 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K2058/K2059 12 JinChang (金昌) 12:36 12:42 16h28m 1205 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K2058/K2059 13 ShanDan (山丹) 14:00 14:03 17h52m 1322 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K2058/K2059 14 ZhangYe (张掖) 14:41 14:47 18h33m 1375 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K2058/K2059 15 LinZe (临泽) 15:11 15:15 19h3m 1412 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K2058/K2059 16 GaoTai (高台) 15:48 15:52 19h40m 1447 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K2058/K2059 17 JiuQuan (酒泉) 17:26 17:28 21h18m 1576 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K2058/K2059 18 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 17:47 18:04 21h39m 1886 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K2058/K2059 19 YuMen (玉门) 19:50 19:56 23h42m 2018 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K2058/K2059 20 LiuYuan (柳园) 21:50 21:56 25h42m 2183 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K2058/K2059 21 HaMi (哈密) 01:19 01:34 29h11m 2504 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K2058/K2059 22 ShanShan (鄯善) 04:05 04:11 31h57m 2767 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K2058/K2059 23 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 05:29 05:35 33h21m 2915 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K2058/K2059 24 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 07:22 Final arrival 35h14m 3069 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112