Train K2058/K2059 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2058/K2059 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3069Km
Arr. Time 20:05 Dep. Time 09:57 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$112
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2058/K2059 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 20:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 2 DeYang (德阳) 20:52 20:58 47m 61 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 3 MianYang (绵阳) 21:42 21:47 1h37m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 4 JiangYou (江油) 22:26 22:38 2h21m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 5 GuangYuan (广元) 01:23 01:35 5h18m 401 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 6 LongNan (陇南) 03:11 03:16 7h6m 458 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 7 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 05:00 05:04 8h55m 587 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 8 ZhangXian (漳县) 05:53 05:57 9h48m 650 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 9 WeiYuan (渭源) 06:27 06:29 10h22m 694 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 10 LanZhou (兰州) 08:05 08:20 12h0m 1172 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 11 XiNing (西宁) 11:39 12:09 15h34m 1370 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 12 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 16:04 16:07 19h59m 1667 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 13 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 17:58 18:01 21h53m 1858 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 14 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 18:28 18:45 22h23m 1886 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 15 YuMen (玉门) 20:11 20:17 24h6m 2018 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 16 LiuYuan (柳园) 22:18 22:39 26h13m 2183 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 17 HaMi (哈密) 02:26 02:39 30h21m 2504 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 18 ShanShan (鄯善) 05:54 06:00 33h49m 2767 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 19 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 07:41 07:47 35h36m 2915 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 20 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 09:24 09:42 37h19m 3060 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2058/K2059 21 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 09:57 Final arrival 37h52m 3069 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0