Train K206/K207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K206/K207 Travel Time 39h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-青岛(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 青岛 Train Types Fast train Distance 2688Km
Arr. Time 17:10 Dep. Time 08:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K206/K207 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 17:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K206/K207 2 DeYang (德阳) 17:57 18:01 47m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K206/K207 3 MianYang (绵阳) 18:45 18:55 1h35m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K206/K207 4 JiangYou (江油) 19:32 19:42 2h22m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K206/K207 5 GuangYuan (广元) 22:30 22:49 5h20m 319 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K206/K207 6 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 00:23 00:25 7h13m 398 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K206/K207 7 HanZhong (汉中) 02:07 02:12 8h57m 515 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K206/K207 8 AnKang (安康) 05:28 05:53 12h18m 755 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K206/K207 9 BaiHeXian (白河县) 07:42 07:51 14h32m 879 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K206/K207 10 ShiYan (十堰) 08:53 08:56 15h43m 957 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K206/K207 11 WuDangShan (武当山) 09:14 09:16 16h4m 976 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K206/K207 12 GuCheng (谷城) 10:11 10:23 17h1m 1048 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K206/K207 13 XiangYang (襄阳) 11:29 11:54 18h19m 1128 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K206/K207 14 NanYang (南阳) 13:34 13:37 20h24m 1257 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K206/K207 15 BaoFeng (宝丰) 15:03 15:06 21h53m 1379 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K206/K207 16 RuZhou (汝州) 15:39 15:41 22h29m 1421 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K206/K207 17 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:42 19:04 25h32m 1627 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K206/K207 18 KaiFeng (开封) 19:50 19:53 26h40m 1699 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K206/K207 19 LanKao (兰考) 20:21 20:24 27h11m 1742 US$25US$43/47/49US$67/71
K206/K207 20 MinQuan (民权) 20:46 20:49 27h36m 1778 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K206/K207 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:29 21:34 28h19m 1830 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K206/K207 22 XuZhou (徐州) 23:08 23:23 29h58m 1976 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K206/K207 23 TengZhou (滕州) 00:34 00:37 31h24m 2078 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K206/K207 24 YanZhou (兖州) 01:17 01:19 32h7m 2139 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K206/K207 25 JiNan (济南) 04:10 04:16 35h0m 2295 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K206/K207 26 ZiBo (淄博) 05:20 05:22 36h10m 2405 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K206/K207 27 WeiFang (潍坊) 06:17 06:20 37h7m 2505 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K206/K207 28 GaoMi (高密) 07:03 07:05 37h53m 2590 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K206/K207 29 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 07:24 07:26 38h14m 2625 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K206/K207 30 QingDao (青岛) 08:19 Final arrival 39h9m 2688 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110