Train K206/K207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K206/K207 Travel Time 39h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-青岛(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 青岛 Train Types Fast train Distance 2688Km
Arr. Time 16:20 Dep. Time 08:12 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$110
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$115
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K206/K207 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 16:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K206/K207 2 DeYang (德阳) 17:12 17:18 52m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K206/K207 3 MianYang (绵阳) 18:02 18:08 1h42m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K206/K207 4 JiangYou (江油) 18:56 19:14 2h36m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K206/K207 5 GuangYuan (广元) 22:02 22:19 5h42m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K206/K207 6 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 23:53 23:57 7h33m 398 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K206/K207 7 HanZhong (汉中) 02:20 02:23 10h0m 515 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K206/K207 8 AnKang (安康) 05:45 06:07 13h25m 755 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K206/K207 9 BaiHeXian (白河县) 07:48 07:51 15h28m 879 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K206/K207 10 ShiYan (十堰) 08:53 08:56 16h33m 957 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K206/K207 11 WuDangShan (武当山) 09:14 09:16 16h54m 976 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K206/K207 12 GuCheng (谷城) 10:07 10:22 17h47m 1048 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K206/K207 13 XiangYang (襄阳) 11:29 11:54 19h9m 1128 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K206/K207 14 NanYang (南阳) 13:31 13:34 21h11m 1257 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K206/K207 15 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 15:04 15:08 22h44m 1379 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K206/K207 16 RuZhou (汝州) 15:46 15:49 23h26m 1421 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K206/K207 17 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:42 19:04 26h22m 1627 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K206/K207 18 KaiFeng (开封) 19:50 19:53 27h30m 1699 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K206/K207 19 LanKao (兰考) 20:21 20:24 28h1m 1742 US$26US$45/49/52US$70/74
K206/K207 20 MinQuan (民权) 20:46 20:49 28h26m 1778 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K206/K207 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:29 21:34 29h9m 1830 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K206/K207 22 XuZhou (徐州) 23:08 23:23 30h48m 1976 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K206/K207 23 TengZhou (滕州) 00:40 00:43 32h20m 2078 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K206/K207 24 YanZhou (兖州) 01:23 01:27 33h3m 2139 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K206/K207 25 TaiShan (泰山) 02:23 03:00 34h3m 2222 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K206/K207 26 JiNan (济南) 03:58 04:07 35h38m 2295 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K206/K207 27 ZiBo (淄博) 05:11 05:14 36h51m 2405 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K206/K207 28 WeiFang (潍坊) 06:09 06:12 37h49m 2505 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K206/K207 29 GaoMi (高密) 06:55 06:58 38h35m 2590 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K206/K207 30 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 07:46 07:49 39h26m 2673 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K206/K207 31 QingDao (青岛) 08:12 Final arrival 39h52m 2688 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115