Train K2060/K2057 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2060/K2057 Travel Time 35h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-成都(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 21:39 Dep. Time 09:20 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY834.5/US$123
Lower bunk CNY871.5/US$128
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY529.5US$78
Middle bunk CNY547.5/US$81
Lower bunk CNY566.5/US$83
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY313.5/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2060/K2057 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 21:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 21:55 22:05 16m 9 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 23:52 23:58 2h13m 154 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 4 ShanShan (鄯善) 01:34 01:44 3h55m 302 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 5 HaMi (哈密) 04:39 05:08 7h0m 565 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:01 09:07 11h22m 886 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 7 YuMen (玉门) 11:03 11:05 13h24m 1051 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 8 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 12:41 13:05 15h2m 1183 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 9 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 13:32 13:45 15h53m 1211 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 10 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 15:37 15:48 17h58m 1402 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 11 XiNing (西宁) 19:00 19:08 21h21m 1699 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 12 LanZhou (兰州) 21:57 22:15 24h18m 1897 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 13 WeiYuan (渭源) 23:41 23:44 26h2m 2031 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 14 MinXian (岷县) 00:39 00:42 27h0m 2113 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 15 LongNan (陇南) 02:20 02:26 28h41m 2267 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 16 GuangYuan (广元) 04:02 04:22 30h23m 2406 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 17 JiangYou (江油) 06:59 07:03 33h20m 2568 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 18 MianYang (绵阳) 07:40 07:44 34h1m 2610 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 19 DeYang (德阳) 08:26 08:29 34h47m 2664 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2060/K2057 20 ChengDu (成都) 09:20 Final arrival 35h41m 2725 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0