Train K209/K212 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K209/K212 Travel Time 23h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-广州(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1596Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 14:58 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY560.5/US$82
Lower bunk CNY595/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY371/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K209/K212 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K209/K212 2 YuYao (余姚) 15:53 15:56 48m 48 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K209/K212 3 ShangYu (上虞) 16:25 16:29 1h20m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K209/K212 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 16:53 16:56 1h48m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K209/K212 5 HangZhou (杭州) 18:12 18:36 3h7m 171 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K209/K212 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 19:31 19:46 4h26m 258 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K209/K212 7 YiWu (义乌) 20:12 20:16 5h7m 310 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K209/K212 8 QuZhou (衢州) 22:06 22:10 7h1m 402 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K209/K212 9 JiangShan (江山) 22:34 22:38 7h29m 479 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K209/K212 10 YuShan (玉山) 23:26 23:35 8h21m 525 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K209/K212 11 ShangRao (上饶) 23:57 00:01 8h52m 555 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K209/K212 12 YingTan (鹰潭) 01:10 01:32 10h5m 671 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K209/K212 13 JiAn (吉安) 04:37 04:41 13h32m 985 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K209/K212 14 GanZhou (赣州) 06:38 07:02 15h33m 1171 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K209/K212 15 DaYu (大余) 09:11 09:15 18h6m 1244 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K209/K212 16 NanXiong (南雄) 09:51 09:56 18h46m 1282 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K209/K212 17 ShiXing (始兴) 10:17 10:22 19h12m 1314 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K209/K212 18 DanXiaShan (丹霞山) 10:54 10:58 19h49m 1344 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K209/K212 19 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:32 11:38 20h27m 1375 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K209/K212 20 YingDe (英德) 12:32 12:35 21h27m 1458 US$26US$45/46/48US$75/78
K209/K212 21 YuanTan (源潭) 13:18 13:21 22h13m 1606 US$27US$46/47/49US$78/81
K209/K212 22 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 13:52 13:55 22h47m 1569 US$28US$47/49/51US$80/84
K209/K212 23 GuangZhou (广州) 14:58 Final arrival 23h53m 1596 US$28US$47/52/55US$82/88