Train K209/K212 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K209/K212 Travel Time 23h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-广州(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1596Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 14:18 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY560.5/US$79
Lower bunk CNY595/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY355/US$50
Lower bunk CNY371/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K209/K212 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K209/K212 2 YuYao (余姚) 15:53 15:56 48m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K209/K212 3 ShangYu (上虞) 16:25 16:29 1h20m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K209/K212 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 16:53 16:56 1h48m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K209/K212 5 HangZhou (杭州) 18:10 18:33 3h5m 171 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K209/K212 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 19:44 19:47 4h39m 258 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K209/K212 7 YiWu (义乌) 20:13 20:16 5h8m 310 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K209/K212 8 JinHua (金华) 21:07 21:13 6h2m 358 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K209/K212 9 QuZhou (衢州) 22:06 22:10 7h1m 402 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K209/K212 10 JiangShan (江山) 22:34 22:38 7h29m 479 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K209/K212 11 YuShan (玉山) 23:26 23:35 8h21m 525 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K209/K212 12 ShangRao (上饶) 23:57 00:01 8h52m 555 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K209/K212 13 YingTan (鹰潭) 01:10 01:32 10h5m 671 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K209/K212 14 JiAn (吉安) 04:35 04:39 13h30m 985 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K209/K212 15 GanZhou (赣州) 06:37 06:58 15h32m 1171 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K209/K212 16 DaYu (大余) 09:11 09:15 18h6m 1244 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K209/K212 17 NanXiong (南雄) 09:51 09:55 18h46m 1282 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K209/K212 18 ShiXing (始兴) 10:15 10:21 19h10m 1314 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K209/K212 19 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:17 11:23 20h12m 1375 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K209/K212 20 YingDe (英德) 12:16 12:19 21h11m 1458 US$25US$43/44/46US$72/75
K209/K212 21 YuanTan (源潭) 13:00 13:03 21h55m 1606 US$25US$44/45/47US$74/78
K209/K212 22 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 13:32 13:35 22h27m 1569 US$27US$45/47/48US$77/80
K209/K212 23 GuangZhou (广州) 14:18 Final arrival 23h13m 1596 US$27US$45/50/52US$79/84