Train K21 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K209/K212(宁波-广州)  K210/K211(广州-宁波)  K2121(长春-海拉尔)  K2122(海拉尔-长春)  K213(天津-西安)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K21 Travel Time 35h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-南宁(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2527Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 19:43 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$38
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K21 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K21 2 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 09:13 09:25 55m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K21 3 BaoDing (保定) 10:03 10:10 1h45m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K21 4 DingZhou (定州) 10:49 11:01 2h31m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K21 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:55 12:03 3h37m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K21 6 HanDan (邯郸) 13:41 13:45 5h23m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K21 7 AnYang (安阳) 15:08 15:11 6h50m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K21 8 TangYin (汤阴) 15:28 15:30 7h10m 524 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K21 9 HeBi (鹤壁) 15:45 15:47 7h27m 584 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K21 10 XinXiang (新乡) 16:26 16:31 8h8m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K21 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:52 18:02 9h34m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K21 12 XuChang (许昌) 18:56 18:58 10h38m 775 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K21 13 LeiHe (漯河) 19:48 20:00 11h30m 829 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K21 14 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 20:43 20:46 12h25m 895 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K21 15 XinYang (信阳) 21:45 21:50 13h27m 991 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K21 16 XiaoGan (孝感) 23:26 23:29 15h8m 1135 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K21 17 WuChang (武昌) 01:27 01:45 17h9m 1225 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K21 18 YueYang (岳阳) 04:22 04:28 20h4m 1440 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K21 19 ChangSha (长沙) 05:55 06:01 21h37m 1587 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K21 20 HengYang (衡阳) 08:01 08:28 23h43m 1773 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K21 21 QiDong (祁东) 09:25 09:30 25h7m 1847 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K21 22 YongZhou (永州) 10:14 10:21 25h56m 1909 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K21 23 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 11:28 11:31 27h10m 1999 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K21 24 XingAnBei (兴安北) 12:04 12:13 27h46m 2051 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K21 25 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 12:49 12:57 28h31m 2108 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K21 26 LiuZhou (柳州) 15:26 15:35 31h8m 2272 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K21 27 LaiBin (来宾) 16:25 16:30 32h7m 2342 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K21 28 LiTang (黎塘) 17:24 17:33 33h6m 2407 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K21 29 NanNing (南宁) 19:43 Final arrival 35h25m 2527 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106