Train K21 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K2186/K2187(上海-西宁)  K209/K212(宁波-广州)  K214(西安-天津)  K215(北京-图们)  K210/K211(广州-宁波)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K21 Travel Time 35h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-南宁(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2527Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 19:51 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K21 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K21 2 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 09:13 09:31 55m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K21 3 BaoDing (保定) 10:09 10:13 1h51m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K21 4 DingZhou (定州) 10:50 11:01 2h32m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K21 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:55 12:03 3h37m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K21 6 AnYang (安阳) 15:08 15:11 6h50m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K21 7 TangYin (汤阴) 15:28 15:30 7h10m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K21 8 HeBi (鹤壁) 15:45 15:47 7h27m 584 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K21 9 XinXiang (新乡) 16:26 16:31 8h8m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K21 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:51 18:02 9h33m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K21 11 XuChang (许昌) 18:56 18:58 10h38m 775 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K21 12 LeiHe (漯河) 19:48 20:00 11h30m 829 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K21 13 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 20:43 20:46 12h25m 895 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K21 14 XiaoGan (孝感) 23:26 23:29 15h8m 1135 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K21 15 WuChang (武昌) 01:27 01:45 17h9m 1225 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K21 16 YueYang (岳阳) 04:22 04:28 20h4m 1440 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K21 17 ChangSha (长沙) 05:55 06:01 21h37m 1587 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K21 18 HengYang (衡阳) 08:01 08:28 23h43m 1773 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K21 19 QiDong (祁东) 09:25 09:30 25h7m 1847 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K21 20 YongZhou (永州) 10:15 10:21 25h57m 1909 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K21 21 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 11:28 11:31 27h10m 1999 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K21 22 XingAnBei (兴安北) 12:08 12:11 27h50m 2051 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K21 23 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 12:48 12:56 28h30m 2108 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K21 24 LiuZhou (柳州) 15:04 15:14 30h46m 2272 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K21 25 LaiBin (来宾) 16:10 16:15 31h52m 2342 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K21 26 LiTang (黎塘) 17:10 17:15 32h52m 2407 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K21 27 NanNing (南宁) 19:51 Final arrival 35h33m 2527 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111