Train K210/K211 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K210/K211 Travel Time 19h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-宁波(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 1596Km
Arr. Time 21:03 Dep. Time 16:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY628/US$88
Lower bunk CNY656/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$48
Middle bunk CNY355/US$50
Lower bunk CNY367/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K210/K211 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 21:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K210/K211 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 23:19 23:25 2h16m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K210/K211 3 GanZhou (赣州) 01:49 02:11 4h46m 425 US$9US$16/16/17US$30/31
K210/K211 4 JiAn (吉安) 04:12 04:16 7h9m 611 US$18US$30/32/33US$47/49
K210/K211 5 YingTan (鹰潭) 07:29 07:44 10h26m 925 US$20US$34/36/37US$61/64
K210/K211 6 GuiXi (贵溪) 08:00 08:04 10h57m 946 US$17US$30/31/32US$53/55
K210/K211 7 HengFeng (横峰) 08:34 08:37 11h31m 993 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K210/K211 8 ShangRao (上饶) 09:05 09:09 12h2m 1041 US$21US$37/38/39US$67/70
K210/K211 9 YuShan (玉山) 09:30 09:34 12h27m 1071 US$20US$34/35/36US$58/60
K210/K211 10 QuZhou (衢州) 10:26 10:30 13h23m 1152 US$21US$36/37/38US$61/63
K210/K211 11 JinHua (金华) 11:27 11:33 14h24m 1238 US$21US$37/38/39US$65/67
K210/K211 12 YiWu (义乌) 12:07 12:11 15h4m 1286 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
K210/K211 13 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:37 12:42 15h34m 1338 US$25US$44/45/47US$79/83
K210/K211 14 HangZhou (杭州) 13:42 14:00 16h39m 1425 US$27US$46/48/49US$81/84
K210/K211 15 ShaoXing (绍兴) 14:55 14:59 17h52m 1488 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
K210/K211 16 ShangYu (上虞) 15:20 15:23 18h17m 1516 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
K210/K211 17 YuYao (余姚) 15:52 15:55 18h49m 1548 US$28US$48/50/52US$87/91
K210/K211 18 NingBo (宁波) 16:45 Final arrival 19h42m 1596 US$28US$48/50/52US$88/92