Train K210/K211 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K210/K211 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-宁波(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 1596Km
Arr. Time 20:45 Dep. Time 16:45 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY628/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K210/K211 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 20:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K210/K211 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 23:04 23:10 2h19m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K210/K211 3 GanZhou (赣州) 01:49 02:11 5h4m 425 US$9US$16/17/17US$31/33
K210/K211 4 JiAn (吉安) 04:12 04:16 7h27m 611 US$19US$32/34/34US$49/51
K210/K211 5 YingTan (鹰潭) 07:24 07:44 10h39m 925 US$21US$36/37/38US$64/67
K210/K211 6 GuiXi (贵溪) 08:00 08:04 11h15m 946 US$18US$32/33/34US$55/57
K210/K211 7 ShangRao (上饶) 09:00 09:04 12h15m 1041 US$22US$38/40/41US$70/73
K210/K211 8 YuShan (玉山) 09:25 09:29 12h40m 1071 US$20US$35/36/38US$60/63
K210/K211 9 QuZhou (衢州) 10:21 10:24 13h36m 1152 US$22US$37/39/40US$64/66
K210/K211 10 JinHua (金华) 11:22 11:28 14h37m 1238 US$22US$38/40/41US$67/70
K210/K211 11 YiWu (义乌) 12:02 12:05 15h17m 1286 US$26US$45/46/48US$81/84
K210/K211 12 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:33 12:42 15h48m 1338 US$27US$46/47/49US$83/86
K210/K211 13 HangZhou (杭州) 13:42 14:00 16h57m 1425 US$28US$48/50/52US$84/88
K210/K211 14 ShaoXing (绍兴) 14:55 14:59 18h10m 1488 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K210/K211 15 ShangYu (上虞) 15:20 15:23 18h35m 1516 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K210/K211 16 YuYao (余姚) 15:52 15:55 19h7m 1548 US$30US$50/52/54US$91/95
K210/K211 17 NingBo (宁波) 16:45 Final arrival 20h0m 1596 US$30US$50/52/54US$92/96