Train K2121 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2121 Travel Time 14h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-海拉尔(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 959Km
Arr. Time 06:09 Dep. Time 20:15 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2121 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 06:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2121 2 SongYuan (松原) 07:59 08:03 1h50m 150 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K2121 3 DaAn (大安) 08:44 08:50 2h35m 213 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K2121 4 BaiCheng (白城) 10:25 10:45 4h16m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K2121 5 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 11:45 11:49 5h36m 420 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K2121 6 SuoLun (索伦) 13:06 13:08 6h57m 528 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K2121 7 AErShan (阿尔山) 15:12 15:22 9h3m 674 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2121 8 AErShanBei (阿尔山北) 15:49 16:16 9h40m 691 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2121 9 YiMin (伊敏) 19:02 19:08 12h53m 874 US$17US$29/30/46US$48/31
K2121 10 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 20:15 Final arrival 14h6m 959 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52