Train K2121 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2121 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-海拉尔(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 06:08 Dep. Time 20:00 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K2121 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 06:08 0m 0
K2121 2 SongYuan (松原) 07:59 08:05 1h51m 150
K2121 3 AnGuang (安广) 09:09 09:24 3h1m 255
K2121 4 BaiCheng (白城) 10:22 10:37 4h14m 333
K2121 5 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 11:37 11:42 5h29m 420
K2121 6 SuoLun (索伦) 12:59 13:01 6h51m 528
K2121 7 AErShan (阿尔山) 15:01 15:12 8h53m 674
K2121 8 AErShanBei (阿尔山北) 15:39 16:00 9h31m 691
K2121 9 WenGenTuoHai (温根托海) 17:31 17:45 11h23m 796
K2121 10 YiMin (伊敏) 18:52 18:54 12h44m 874
K2121 11 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 20:00 Final arrival 13h52m 959