Train K2121 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2121 Travel Time 13h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-海拉尔(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 959Km
Arr. Time 06:08 Dep. Time 20:05 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2121 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 06:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2121 2 SongYuan (松原) 07:57 08:01 1h49m 150 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K2121 3 DaAn (大安) 08:42 08:44 2h34m 213 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K2121 4 AnGuang (安广) 09:11 09:24 3h3m 255 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K2121 5 BaiCheng (白城) 10:22 10:42 4h14m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K2121 6 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 11:42 11:49 5h34m 420 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K2121 7 SuoLun (索伦) 13:06 13:08 6h58m 528 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K2121 8 AErShan (阿尔山) 15:12 15:22 9h4m 674 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2121 9 AErShanBei (阿尔山北) 15:49 16:10 9h41m 691 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K2121 10 WenGenTuoHai (温根托海) 17:41 17:47 11h33m 796 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K2121 11 YiMin (伊敏) 18:54 18:59 12h46m 874 US$17US$29/30/46US$48/31
K2121 12 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 20:05 Final arrival 13h57m 959 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52