Train K2121 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2121 Travel Time 14h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-海拉尔(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 959Km
Arr. Time 06:09 Dep. Time 20:15 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$47
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2121 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 06:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2121 2 SongYuan (松原) 07:59 08:02 1h50m 150 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K2121 3 DaAn (大安) 08:43 08:49 2h34m 213 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K2121 4 BaiCheng (白城) 10:23 10:43 4h14m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K2121 5 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 11:43 11:48 5h34m 420 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K2121 6 SuoLun (索伦) 13:05 13:07 6h56m 528 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K2121 7 WuChaGou (五叉沟) 14:08 14:10 7h59m 609 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
K2121 8 AErShan (阿尔山) 15:17 15:24 9h8m 674 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K2121 9 AErShanBei (阿尔山北) 15:51 16:16 9h42m 691 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K2121 10 YiMin (伊敏) 19:02 19:08 12h53m 874 US$16US$28/29/44US$46/29
K2121 11 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 20:15 Final arrival 14h6m 959 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49