Train K2122 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K2122 Travel Time 13h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-长春(2day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 长春 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1014Km
Arr. Time 15:21 Dep. Time 05:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$47
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K2122 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 15:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K2122 2 YiMin (伊敏) 16:31 16:36 1h10m 85 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K2122 3 WenGenTuoHai (温根托海) 17:46 17:54 2h25m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K2122 4 AErShanBei (阿尔山北) 19:31 20:03 4h10m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K2122 5 AErShan (阿尔山) 20:31 20:42 5h10m 285 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K2122 6 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 00:01 00:07 8h40m 539 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K2122 7 BaiCheng (白城) 01:06 01:35 9h45m 681 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K2122 8 ChangChun (长春) 05:15 Final arrival 13h54m 1014 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49