Train K213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K213 Travel Time 19h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-西安(2day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 1421Km
Arr. Time 14:33 Dep. Time 10:02 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K213 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 14:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K213 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:49 14:51 16m 10 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K213 3 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 15:03 15:05 30m 25 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K213 4 JingHai (静海) 15:23 15:25 50m 53 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K213 5 CangZhou (沧州) 16:07 16:10 1h34m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K213 6 DongGuang (东光) 16:45 16:47 2h12m 185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K213 7 DeZhou (德州) 17:32 17:55 2h59m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K213 8 HengShui (衡水) 18:44 18:48 4h11m 301 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K213 9 XinJi (辛集) 19:22 19:24 4h49m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K213 10 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 20:25 20:31 5h52m 433 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K213 11 TaiYuan (太原) 23:07 23:21 8h34m 658 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K213 12 JiaoCheng (交城) 00:12 00:14 9h39m 726 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K213 13 WenShui (文水) 00:26 00:28 9h53m 740 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K213 14 FengYang (汾阳) 00:43 00:45 10h10m 757 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K213 15 LvLiang (吕梁) 01:32 01:36 10h59m 843 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K213 16 SuiDe (绥德) 03:04 03:37 12h31m 932 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K213 17 YanAn (延安) 05:27 05:35 14h54m 1099 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K213 18 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 07:42 07:48 17h9m 1317 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K213 19 XiAn (西安) 10:02 Final arrival 19h29m 1421 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71