Train K213 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K213 Travel Time 19h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-西安(2day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 1421Km
Arr. Time 14:33 Dep. Time 10:16 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K213 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 14:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K213 2 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 14:58 15:00 25m 25 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K213 3 JingHai (静海) 15:18 15:20 45m 53 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K213 4 CangZhou (沧州) 16:02 16:05 1h29m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K213 5 BoTou (泊头) 16:29 16:31 1h56m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K213 6 DongGuang (东光) 16:45 16:47 2h12m 185 US$4US$10/11/12US$0/0
K213 7 DeZhou (德州) 17:32 17:55 2h59m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K213 8 HengShui (衡水) 18:44 18:48 4h11m 301 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K213 9 XinJi (辛集) 19:22 19:24 4h49m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K213 10 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 20:25 20:35 5h52m 433 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K213 11 TaiYuan (太原) 23:12 23:23 8h39m 658 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K213 12 JiaoCheng (交城) 00:13 00:15 9h40m 726 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K213 13 WenShui (文水) 00:26 00:28 9h53m 740 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K213 14 FengYang (汾阳) 00:43 00:45 10h10m 757 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K213 15 LvLiang (吕梁) 01:32 01:36 10h59m 843 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K213 16 SuiDe (绥德) 03:04 03:37 12h31m 932 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K213 17 YanAn (延安) 05:27 05:35 14h54m 1099 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K213 18 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 07:42 07:48 17h9m 1317 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K213 19 XiAn (西安) 10:16 Final arrival 19h43m 1421 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68