Train K214 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K214 Travel Time 19h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-天津(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 天津 Train Types Fast train Distance 1421Km
Arr. Time 11:33 Dep. Time 07:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K214 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 11:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K214 2 ZhangQiao (张桥) 12:27 12:30 54m 76 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K214 3 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 12:51 12:54 1h18m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K214 4 HuangLingNan (黄陵南) 13:48 14:00 2h15m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K214 5 YanAn (延安) 15:22 15:25 3h49m 326 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K214 6 ZiChang (子长) 16:41 16:47 5h8m 410 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K214 7 QingJianXian (清涧县) 17:09 17:12 5h36m 434 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K214 8 SuiDe (绥德) 18:03 18:33 6h30m 493 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K214 9 WuBao (吴堡) 19:05 19:09 7h32m 531 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K214 10 LvLiang (吕梁) 19:43 19:47 8h10m 582 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K214 11 TaiYuan (太原) 21:40 21:48 10h7m 767 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K214 12 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 22:58 23:04 11h25m 888 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K214 13 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 00:14 00:30 12h41m 992 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K214 14 XinJi (辛集) 01:23 01:25 13h50m 1077 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K214 15 HengShui (衡水) 02:01 02:06 14h28m 1124 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K214 16 DeZhou (德州) 03:01 03:28 15h28m 1186 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K214 17 CangZhou (沧州) 04:31 05:29 16h58m 1299 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K214 18 JingHai (静海) 06:18 06:21 18h45m 1372 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K214 19 TianJinXi (天津西) 07:00 07:10 19h27m 1411 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K214 20 TianJin (天津) 07:31 Final arrival 19h58m 1421 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68