Train K214 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K214 Travel Time 19h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-天津(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 天津 Train Types Fast train Distance 1421Km
Arr. Time 11:33 Dep. Time 07:31 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K214 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 11:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K214 2 ZhangQiao (张桥) 12:27 12:30 54m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K214 3 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 12:51 12:54 1h18m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K214 4 HuangLingNan (黄陵南) 13:48 14:00 2h15m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K214 5 FuXianDong (富县东) 14:40 14:43 3h7m 256 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K214 6 YanAn (延安) 15:25 15:31 3h52m 326 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K214 7 ZiChang (子长) 16:41 16:47 5h8m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K214 8 QingJianXian (清涧县) 17:09 17:13 5h36m 434 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K214 9 SuiDe (绥德) 18:04 18:33 6h31m 493 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K214 10 WuBao (吴堡) 19:14 19:17 7h41m 531 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K214 11 LvLiang (吕梁) 19:51 19:55 8h18m 582 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K214 12 TaiYuan (太原) 21:50 21:58 10h17m 767 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K214 13 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 23:01 23:05 11h28m 888 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K214 14 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 00:20 00:32 12h47m 992 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K214 15 XinJi (辛集) 01:27 01:29 13h54m 1077 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K214 16 HengShui (衡水) 02:06 02:12 14h33m 1124 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K214 17 DeZhou (德州) 03:05 03:31 15h32m 1186 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K214 18 CangZhou (沧州) 04:40 04:43 17h7m 1299 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K214 19 JingHai (静海) 06:14 06:21 18h41m 1372 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K214 20 TianJinXi (天津西) 07:00 07:10 19h27m 1411 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K214 21 TianJin (天津) 07:31 Final arrival 19h58m 1421 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71